La LARGA the Offshore Race

COUNTRY
CLASS
Sail nr.
BOAT
OWNERSkipperClub
SponsorType
1 ESPORC GBR1513L M8 ARMENGOT, HNS. FRANCÉS HNS. FRANCÉS ARMENGOT RCN VALENCIA ZAS SAILING GRAND SOLEIL 43OT
2 AUTORC AUT 5050 STARGAZER SCHULER, BERNIE BERNIE & MICHAEL SCHULER RCNP NEO YACHTS NEO 400+
3 GERORC 6533 PLAN B MANN, CHRISTOPH CHRISTOPH MANN RCNP - BRENTA 42
4 ESPORC A2 FRA29745 SMERIT MOURE PORTILLO , TITO TITO MOURE PORTILLO CLUB VELA BLANES SWAN 45
5 ESPORC ESP8137 NADIR VAQUER, PEDRO PEDRO VAQUER CNA/RCNP CS 42
6 SUIORC SUI7227 MODUL VELUM LUCERNA CN SANTA PONSA J&V 42
7 ESPORC ESP5159 PINYOL VERMELL COMAS, FELIX FELIX COMAS CNA/RCNP
8 NEDORC A2 NED9044 NEXT SUMMER VAN ES, RUUD RUUD VAN ES WSV ST ANNALAND XP44
9 URUORC URU276 LADY GONZÁLEZ, NICOLÁS NICOLÁS GONZÁLEZ RCNB-YCU DUFOUR 40
10 ESPIRC ESP68 PELOTARI.PROJECT VARELA ENTRECANALES, ANDRES JONSI SEGUI RCN POLLENÇA V68
11 NEDORC NED9550 CAVEMAN IV VAN DIJK , FRANS FRANS VAN DIJK / PATRICK KROL RCNP KNIERIM 50
12 MLTORC MLT2205 LEAPS&BOUNDS2 BLANPAIN, JEAN PHILIPPE JEAN PHILIPPE BLANPAIN RMYC VM62
13 NEDORC TUR2206 KIM LYTHGOE, YANN YANN LYTHGOE CD MARINA EL PORTET FIRST 40.7
14 ESPORC ESP10836 ENERO BUSTILLO TEJEDOR, LUIS PEDRO MARI ARAGON POGO 30
15 MLTORC MLT004 L4 / TRIFORK TRIFORK JENS DOLMER RCNP VOR 70
16 ESPORC A2 ESP6540 MICANGA GRIMALT PONS, MATEU M. GRIMALT RCNP PUMA 34
17 POLORC A2 ESP8910 BLUE FLAG GIL/PONCELL, MATÍAS / NEUS MATÍAS GIL ROIG RCNP J 35
18 ESPORC FRA16591 FORMIDABLE CASTELL ESBARRANCH, ANTONIO ANTONIO CASTELL RCNP SUN FAST 36
19 ESPORC E2008 MESTRAL FAST MORELL SITJAR, JAIME JAIME MORELL SITJAR RCN PALMA SUN FAST 36 IK

17 Regata PalmaVela

COUNTRY
CLASS
Sail nr.
BOAT
OWNERSkipperClub
SponsorType
1 ESPORC GBR1513L M8 ARMENGOT, HNS. FRANCÉS HNS. FRANCÉS ARMENGOT RCN VALENCIA ZAS SAILING GRAND SOLEIL 43OT
2 GBRORC GB302 SHAZAM SEIPPEL, PHILLIP PHILLIP SEIPPEL CLUB DE VELA PTO. DE ANDRATX SEIPPEL 6 SEIPPEL FARR 30
3 AUTORC AUT 5050 STARGAZER SCHULER, BERNIE BERNIE & MICHAEL SCHULER RCNP NEO YACHTS NEO 400+
4 ESPJ70 ESP1466 NAUTIA.NET SLOW CHARTER & RACING SL RCNP NAUTIA SEGUROS NAUTICOS / FILATO UNION 13 J70
5 ESPORC GBR66 L`IMMENS - LAPLAZA ASSESSORS LAPLAZA GUTIERREZ, ALEXANDRE CARLES RODRÍGUEZ RCN BARCELONA LAPLAZA ASSESSORS SINERGIA 40 MOD.
6 CZEORC CZE656 DARING SISTERS TOMAS DOLEZAL JAN HIRSAL THREE SISTERS SAILING TEAM FIRST SAILING CS42
7 ESPORC 7004 GAITERO II CLUB NAUTICO IBIZA IVAN MORENO CLUB NÁUTICO IBIZA EL GAITERO ESPADA 34
8 NORORC NOR12242 AL CAPONE ALCAPONE AS THOMAS RUDEWALD RCNP CODE ZERO GP42
9 GERORC 6533 PLAN B MANN, CHRISTOPH CHRISTOPH MANN RCNP - BRENTA 42
10 BELORC BEL10461 PETIT CHASSEUR OCHSE, OLIVER BRIGITTE BOLLETTE ZSK ARCHAMBAULT M34 MOD.
11 ESPORC A2 FRA29745 SMERIT MOURE PORTILLO , TITO TITO MOURE PORTILLO CLUB VELA BLANES SWAN 45
12 ESPCLUBSWAN 42 ESP8137 NADIR VAQUER, PEDRO PEDRO VAQUER CNA/RCNP CS 42
13 SUIORC SUI7227 MODUL VELUM LUCERNA CN SANTA PONSA J&V 42
14 GBRJ80 GBR694 NOW4 CHEETHAM, ANDREW ANDREW CHEETHAM RCNP J80
15 ESPORC ESP5159 PINYOL VERMELL COMAS, FELIX FELIX COMAS CNA/RCNP
16 GBRORC GBR5334 L SUPERNOVA OF SALCOMBE TOHER, JERRY JERRY TOHER SALCOMBE JEANNEAU 51
17 NEDORC A2 NED9044 NEXT SUMMER VAN ES, RUUD RUUD VAN ES WSV ST ANNALAND XP44
18 ESPDRAGON ESP28 MR. NOVA CASTRO, JORGE A JORGE A FORTEZA CASTRO RCN PALMA PETTICROW
19 GBRJ80 GBR1157 MIKAKU LAMB, ZACHARY ZACHARY LAMB
20 NEDORC NED14884 CHECKMATE DE RIDDER, PETER PETER DE RIDDER CN CAMPOMANES X-37
21 URUORC URU276 LADY GONZÁLEZ, NICOLÁS NICOLÁS GONZÁLEZ RCNB-YCU DUFOUR 40
22 ESPIRC ESP68 PELOTARI.PROJECT VARELA ENTRECANALES, ANDRES JONSI SEGUI RCN POLLENÇA V68
23 ESPORC ESP6252 TRES MARES CAMPINS VERGER, MARIA ANTONIA JUAN ESCANDELL CN S´ARENAL FIRST 305 MOD.
24 GERVINTAGE / CLASSIC / SPIRIT OF TRADITION / RI CLASSIC GER7 LEGOLAS RICKE, JENS JENS RICKE RCNP SPIRIT46
25 GBRORC GBR7897R JUST THE JOB BEATTIE, SCOTT SCOTT BEATTIE CVP ANDRATX J97E
26 CAYIMA/MAXI YACHTS CAY85 DEEP BLUE GOOD START, LTD BEN QUATROMONI NYYC MAXI
27 GBRVINTAGE / CLASSIC / SPIRIT OF TRADITION / RI CLASSIC 1929 VIVEKA MILLS, KEITH GERY ATKINS RYS STAYSAIL SCHOONER
28 MLT MLT2205 LEAPS&BOUNDS2 BLANPAIN, JEAN PHILIPPE JEAN PHILIPPE BLANPAIN RMYC VM62
29 COKVINTAGE / CLASSIC / SPIRIT OF TRADITION / RI CLASSIC S/N LAZY DAYS COMPAGNIE DU PHARE CREACH MIKAEL RCN PALMA TM 52
30 ESPFLYING FIFTEEN 4014 FFINALLY WALKER, JOHN JOHN WALKER Y STEPHEN BABBAGE RCNPP OVINGTON IX
31 GERVINTAGE / CLASSIC / SPIRIT OF TRADITION / RI CLASSIC GER6742 HAPPY FOREVER OLDENDORFF , CHRISTIAN CHRISTIAN OLDENDORFF RCHAMBURG SPIRIT 52
32 NED TUR2206 KIM LYTHGOE, YANN YANN LYTHGOE CD MARINA EL PORTET FIRST 40.7
33 ESP ESP71 GUNTER SCHERK, JAVIER JAVIER SCHERK RCNB
34 ESPORC ESP6540 MICANGA GRIMALT PONS, MATEU M. GRIMALT RCNP PUMA 34
35 GERDRAGON GER1214 ANIMA HENTSCHEL, CHRISTIAN CHRISTIAN HENTSCHEL KNZR CORINTIAN
36 POL ESP8910 BLUE FLAG GIL/PONCELL, MATÍAS / NEUS MATÍAS GIL ROIG RCNP J 35
37 ESPVINTAGE / CLASSIC / SPIRIT OF TRADITION / RI CLASSIC S/N SO FONG VALLE, MONSTERRAT VICTOR UNZUETA RCNPSM
38 ESPORC ESP 8162 BACHIBUZUK UGARRIZA , LUCIA MATEO BORRAS UGARRIZA RCNPPOLLENÇA FIRST 35S7
39 ESPORC ESP-10345 SIRPI MATHEU, JOSE JOSE MATHEU CMSAP FIRST 35
40 ESPORC FRA16591 FORMIDABLE CASTELL ESBARRANCH, ANTONIO ANTONIO CASTELL RCNP SUN FAST 36
41 BEL BEL1562 TOY FOR BOYS VAN ANTWERPEN, LUC LUC VAN ANTWERPEN ROYAL YACHT CLUB VAN BELGIE TOFINOU 12
42 POLORC ESP9043 BULLA POLYGLOTT TORRES, ALBERTO ALBERTO TORRES GOMEZ RCN PALMA RO 330
43 SWEVINTAGE / CLASSIC / SPIRIT OF TRADITION / RI CLASSIC SWE1850 TINTAGEL WERSALL, HAKAN HAKAN WERSALL ROYAL SWEDISH YACHT CLUB SLOOP
44 BELORC BEL1562 TOY FOR BOYS HOEHN, ANDREAS LUC VAN ANTWERPEN CDM TOFINOU12
45 ESPORC E2008 MESTRAL FAST MORELL SITJAR, JAIME JAIME MORELL SITJAR RCN PALMA SUN FAST 36 IK
46 GERDRAGON GER 1186 GOLDKANTE PROFESSIONEL TANJA JACOBSOHN LYC7 VSAW DRAGON
47 GERJ80 GER903 JOTAJUERGA BRAUNSCHMIDT, INKEN INKEN BRAUNSCHMIDT ASV I.K. J80