La LARGA the Offshore Race

COUNTRY
CLASS
Sail nr.
BOAT
OWNERSkipperClub
SponsorType
1 POLORC A2 ESP8910 BLUE FLAG GIL/PONCELL, MATÍAS / NEUS MATÍAS GIL ROIG RCNP J 35
2 NEDORC NED9550 CAVEMAN IV VAN DIJK , FRANS FRANS VAN DIJK / PATRICK KROL RCNP KNIERIM 50
3 ESPORC ESP10836 ENERO BUSTILLO TEJEDOR, LUIS PEDRO MARI ARAGON POGO 30
4 ESPORC FRA16591 FORMIDABLE CASTELL ESBARRANCH, ANTONIO ANTONIO CASTELL RCNP SUN FAST 36
5 NEDORC TUR2206 KIM LYTHGOE, YANN YANN LYTHGOE CD MARINA EL PORTET FIRST 40.7
6 MLTORC MLT004 L4 / TRIFORK TRIFORK JENS DOLMER RCNP VOR 70
7 URUORC URU276 LADY GONZÁLEZ, NICOLÁS NICOLÁS GONZÁLEZ RCNB-YCU DUFOUR 40
8 MLTORC MLT2205 LEAPS&BOUNDS2 BLANPAIN, JEAN PHILIPPE JEAN PHILIPPE BLANPAIN RMYC VM62
9 ESPORC GBR1513L M8 ARMENGOT, HNS. FRANCÉS HNS. FRANCÉS ARMENGOT RCN VALENCIA ZAS SAILING GRAND SOLEIL 43OT
10 ESPORC E2008 MESTRAL FAST MORELL SITJAR, JAIME JAIME MORELL SITJAR RCN PALMA SUN FAST 36 IK
11 ESPORC A2 ESP6540 MICANGA GRIMALT PONS, MATEU M. GRIMALT RCNP PUMA 34
12 SUIORC SUI7227 MODUL VELUM LUCERNA CN SANTA PONSA J&V 42
13 ESPORC ESP8137 NADIR VAQUER, PEDRO PEDRO VAQUER CNA/RCNP CS 42
14 NEDORC A2 NED9044 NEXT SUMMER VAN ES, RUUD RUUD VAN ES WSV ST ANNALAND XP44
15 ESPIRC ESP68 PELOTARI.PROJECT VARELA ENTRECANALES, ANDRES JONSI SEGUI RCN POLLENÇA V68
16 ESPORC ESP5159 PINYOL VERMELL COMAS, FELIX FELIX COMAS CNA/RCNP
17 GERORC 6533 PLAN B MANN, CHRISTOPH CHRISTOPH MANN RCNP - BRENTA 42
18 ESPORC A2 FRA29745 SMERIT MOURE PORTILLO , TITO TITO MOURE PORTILLO CLUB VELA BLANES SWAN 45
19 AUTORC AUT 5050 STARGAZER SCHULER, BERNIE BERNIE & MICHAEL SCHULER RCNP NEO YACHTS NEO 400+

17 Regata PalmaVela

COUNTRY
CLASS
Sail nr.
BOAT
OWNERSkipperClub
SponsorType
1 NORORC NOR12242 AL CAPONE ALCAPONE AS THOMAS RUDEWALD RCNP CODE ZERO GP42
2 GERDRAGON GER1214 ANIMA HENTSCHEL, CHRISTIAN CHRISTIAN HENTSCHEL KNZR CORINTIAN
3 ESPORC ESP 8162 BACHIBUZUK UGARRIZA , LUCIA MATEO BORRAS UGARRIZA RCNPPOLLENÇA FIRST 35S7
4 POL ESP8910 BLUE FLAG GIL/PONCELL, MATÍAS / NEUS MATÍAS GIL ROIG RCNP J 35
5 POLORC ESP9043 BULLA POLYGLOTT TORRES, ALBERTO ALBERTO TORRES GOMEZ RCN PALMA RO 330
6 NEDORC NED14884 CHECKMATE DE RIDDER, PETER PETER DE RIDDER CN CAMPOMANES X-37
7 CZEORC CZE656 DARING SISTERS TOMAS DOLEZAL JAN HIRSAL THREE SISTERS SAILING TEAM FIRST SAILING CS42
8 CAYIMA/MAXI YACHTS CAY85 DEEP BLUE GOOD START, LTD BEN QUATROMONI NYYC MAXI
9 ESPFLYING FIFTEEN 4014 FFINALLY WALKER, JOHN JOHN WALKER Y STEPHEN BABBAGE RCNPP OVINGTON IX
10 ESPORC FRA16591 FORMIDABLE CASTELL ESBARRANCH, ANTONIO ANTONIO CASTELL RCNP SUN FAST 36
11 ESPORC 7004 GAITERO II CLUB NAUTICO IBIZA IVAN MORENO CLUB NÁUTICO IBIZA EL GAITERO ESPADA 34
12 GERDRAGON GER 1186 GOLDKANTE PROFESSIONEL TANJA JACOBSOHN LYC7 VSAW DRAGON
13 ESP ESP71 GUNTER SCHERK, JAVIER JAVIER SCHERK RCNB
14 GERVINTAGE / CLASSIC / SPIRIT OF TRADITION / RI CLASSIC GER6742 HAPPY FOREVER OLDENDORFF , CHRISTIAN CHRISTIAN OLDENDORFF RCHAMBURG SPIRIT 52
15 GERJ80 GER903 JOTAJUERGA BRAUNSCHMIDT, INKEN INKEN BRAUNSCHMIDT ASV I.K. J80
16 GBRORC GBR7897R JUST THE JOB BEATTIE, SCOTT SCOTT BEATTIE CVP ANDRATX J97E
17 NED TUR2206 KIM LYTHGOE, YANN YANN LYTHGOE CD MARINA EL PORTET FIRST 40.7
18 ESPORC GBR66 L`IMMENS - LAPLAZA ASSESSORS LAPLAZA GUTIERREZ, ALEXANDRE CARLES RODRÍGUEZ RCN BARCELONA LAPLAZA ASSESSORS SINERGIA 40 MOD.
19 URUORC URU276 LADY GONZÁLEZ, NICOLÁS NICOLÁS GONZÁLEZ RCNB-YCU DUFOUR 40
20 COKVINTAGE / CLASSIC / SPIRIT OF TRADITION / RI CLASSIC S/N LAZY DAYS COMPAGNIE DU PHARE CREACH MIKAEL RCN PALMA TM 52
21 MLT MLT2205 LEAPS&BOUNDS2 BLANPAIN, JEAN PHILIPPE JEAN PHILIPPE BLANPAIN RMYC VM62
22 GERVINTAGE / CLASSIC / SPIRIT OF TRADITION / RI CLASSIC GER7 LEGOLAS RICKE, JENS JENS RICKE RCNP SPIRIT46
23 ESPORC GBR1513L M8 ARMENGOT, HNS. FRANCÉS HNS. FRANCÉS ARMENGOT RCN VALENCIA ZAS SAILING GRAND SOLEIL 43OT
24 ESPORC E2008 MESTRAL FAST MORELL SITJAR, JAIME JAIME MORELL SITJAR RCN PALMA SUN FAST 36 IK
25 ESPORC ESP6540 MICANGA GRIMALT PONS, MATEU M. GRIMALT RCNP PUMA 34
26 GBRJ80 GBR1157 MIKAKU LAMB, ZACHARY ZACHARY LAMB
27 SUIORC SUI7227 MODUL VELUM LUCERNA CN SANTA PONSA J&V 42
28 ESPDRAGON ESP28 MR. NOVA CASTRO, JORGE A JORGE A FORTEZA CASTRO RCN PALMA PETTICROW
29 ESPCLUBSWAN 42 ESP8137 NADIR VAQUER, PEDRO PEDRO VAQUER CNA/RCNP CS 42
30 ESPJ70 ESP1466 NAUTIA.NET SLOW CHARTER & RACING SL RCNP NAUTIA SEGUROS NAUTICOS / FILATO UNION 13 J70
31 NEDORC A2 NED9044 NEXT SUMMER VAN ES, RUUD RUUD VAN ES WSV ST ANNALAND XP44
32 GBRJ80 GBR694 NOW4 CHEETHAM, ANDREW ANDREW CHEETHAM RCNP J80
33 ESPIRC ESP68 PELOTARI.PROJECT VARELA ENTRECANALES, ANDRES JONSI SEGUI RCN POLLENÇA V68
34 BELORC BEL10461 PETIT CHASSEUR OCHSE, OLIVER BRIGITTE BOLLETTE ZSK ARCHAMBAULT M34 MOD.
35 ESPORC ESP5159 PINYOL VERMELL COMAS, FELIX FELIX COMAS CNA/RCNP
36 GERORC 6533 PLAN B MANN, CHRISTOPH CHRISTOPH MANN RCNP - BRENTA 42
37 GBRORC GB302 SHAZAM SEIPPEL, PHILLIP PHILLIP SEIPPEL CLUB DE VELA PTO. DE ANDRATX SEIPPEL 6 SEIPPEL FARR 30
38 ESPORC ESP-10345 SIRPI MATHEU, JOSE JOSE MATHEU CMSAP FIRST 35
39 ESPORC A2 FRA29745 SMERIT MOURE PORTILLO , TITO TITO MOURE PORTILLO CLUB VELA BLANES SWAN 45
40 ESPVINTAGE / CLASSIC / SPIRIT OF TRADITION / RI CLASSIC S/N SO FONG VALLE, MONSTERRAT VICTOR UNZUETA RCNPSM
41 AUTORC AUT 5050 STARGAZER SCHULER, BERNIE BERNIE & MICHAEL SCHULER RCNP NEO YACHTS NEO 400+
42 GBRORC GBR5334 L SUPERNOVA OF SALCOMBE TOHER, JERRY JERRY TOHER SALCOMBE JEANNEAU 51
43 SWEVINTAGE / CLASSIC / SPIRIT OF TRADITION / RI CLASSIC SWE1850 TINTAGEL WERSALL, HAKAN HAKAN WERSALL ROYAL SWEDISH YACHT CLUB SLOOP
44 BEL BEL1562 TOY FOR BOYS VAN ANTWERPEN, LUC LUC VAN ANTWERPEN ROYAL YACHT CLUB VAN BELGIE TOFINOU 12
45 BELORC BEL1562 TOY FOR BOYS HOEHN, ANDREAS LUC VAN ANTWERPEN CDM TOFINOU12
46 ESPORC ESP6252 TRES MARES CAMPINS VERGER, MARIA ANTONIA JUAN ESCANDELL CN S´ARENAL FIRST 305 MOD.
47 GBRVINTAGE / CLASSIC / SPIRIT OF TRADITION / RI CLASSIC 1929 VIVEKA MILLS, KEITH GERY ATKINS RYS STAYSAIL SCHOONER