PRE-INSCRITOS

PAÍS
CLASE
N°.Vela
BARCO
ARMADOR
Club
Sponsor
Modelo
1 CHIFLYING FIFTEEN GBR3598 FFUGUE GADALA MARIA, FRANCISCO RCNP POLLENSA YACHTS PUBLICITY AGENCY
2 ESPJ80 ESP1051 ROSHAMBO BISHAYEV, DMITRIY RCN PALMA THE RIGGING POINT, TESTIA COMPOSITE J80
3 ESPORC ESP8466 VERTIGO DOS GUASCH PUBILL, ANTONIO RCNB TEXIA SALONA 37
4 ESPVIPER GBR242 TEAM RCNP RCNP RCN PALMA TEAM RCNP VIPER
5 GBRORC GBR302 SHAZAM SEIPPEL, PHILLIP CLUB DE VELA PTO ANNDRATX SEIIPPEL & SEIPPEL, S.L. MUMM 30
6 GBRVIPER ESP285 O FANCY HITCHCOCK, DAVID GBR RONDAR VIPER 640
7 GBRVIPER ESP241 V1 GILLESPIE, TARA GBR RONDAR VIPER 640
8 ESPORC ESP9986 ENRIAERO-PUERTO DE INDIAS MANUEL PRETEL- MAXI CRUZ CDN PUNTA UMBRIA PUERTO DE INDIAS VROLIJK 37
9 ESPORC ESP1234 PHONEMOVIL INVERAVIS 2016 S.L. VALENCIA MAR PHONEMOVIL DK 46
10 ESPVIPER ESP304 VIPER 304 -, ONE PALMA RCN PALMA ONE PALMA VIPER 640
11 ESPVIPER ESP305 VIPER 305 PALMA, ONE RCN PALMA ONE PALMA VIPER 640
12 ESPVIPER ESP306 VIPER 306 ONE PALMA RCN PALMA ONE PALMA VIPER 640
13 ESPVIPER ESP307 VIPER 307 ONE PALMA RCN PALMA ONE PALMA VIPER 640
14 ESPVIPER ESP309 VIPER 309 ONE PALMA RCN PALMA ONE PALMA VIPER 640
15 ESPVIPER ESP310 VIPER 310 ONE PALMA RCN PALMA ONE PALMA VIPER 640
16 ESPJ80 ESP1024 NAUTIPAINTS GILLS, KRISTYN GILLS RCNP NORTH SAILS J 80
17 NEDORC NED53 SILVEREN SWAEN WERST, FRANK IYC AMSTERDAM JOE MERINO SWAN 53
18 ESPORC ESP2008 MESTRAL FAST MORELL SITJAR, JAIME RCN PALMA JAIME MORELL SUN FAST 36
19 ESPDRAGON ESP111 THUNDERBIRD COMPANY CROS, JUAN RCN PALMA J2 DRAGON
20 ESPVIPER ESP242 GLADIATOR CONTESTÍ, JOSÉ RCN PALMA IBYACHTING VIPER 640
21 RUSBOX RULE RUS5252 BRONENOSEC LIUBOMIROV, VLADIMIR SAINT PETERSBURG YC GAZPROM TP52
22 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP2936 CVP ANDRATX ROIG, SERGIO CVP ANDRATX FUNDACION ALEX HANSA 303
23 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP1873 CVP ANDRATX IGLESIAS, ISAIAS CVP ANDRATX FUNDACION ALEX HANSA 303
24 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP1913 CVP ANDRATX MESTRE, JANA CVP ANDRATX FUNDACION ALEX
25 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP1915 CVP ANDRATX PARILLA, JAVIER CVP ANDRATX FUNDACION ALEX HANSA 303
26 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP2812 CVP ANDRATX DEL REINO, VIOLETA CVP ANDRATX FUNDACION ALEX HANSA 303
27 GBRJ80 AUS1259 JOTAJUERGA GILLS, KRISTYN RCNP COOPER RIGGING J 80
28 GBRJ80 GBR694 NOW4 CHEETHAM, ANDREW RCN PALMA CONFERMA J80
29 ESPFLYING FIFTEEN ESP3471 S/N AGUILAR COLL, MIGUEL RCNPP / CNA COLL AGUILAR INMOBILIARIA & GALERIA DE ARTE FLYING FIFTEEN
30 ESPORC ESP4225 PEZ DE ABRIL MESEGUER HUERTAS, JOSE MARIA CN PORTMAN CMSA SWAN 42
31 NEDORC NED8818 VERTIGO IN DEN HAAK, ROBERT CENTERCON SWAN 53
32 MLTIRC 1 MLT1551 COMANCHE RAIDER III BOERSMA, MELLE RMYC CATENA MEDIA FARR 45 (MODIFIED)
33 GBRORC GBR3642R LONG ECHO SAMPSON, BARRY H D RCN PALMA - SWAN 42
34 ITAEPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION ITA1681 SAMURAI PAVESE, LUIGI A.I.V.E. - ONE - OFF SANGERMANI
35 ESPORC ESP10345 SIRPI MATHEU BLANQUET, JOSE CMSAP FIRST 35
36 GBRIRC 0 GBR1001R MAGIC CARPET CUBED OWEN-JONES, SIR LINDSAY RTYC WALLY CENTO
37 ESPFLYING FIFTEEN 3577 FUEGO FATUO WALKER, JOHN RCNP POLLENSA OVINGTON 9 SMOOTHIE
38 NEDIRC 1 HL60348 ANAFESTO PSZCZOLA-SIKORSKI, ANNA TP52.COM TP52
39 NEDORC TUR2206 KIM LYTHGOE, YANN FIRST 40.7
40 GERORC GER4251 DRALION PIT, FINIS DYC DÜSSELDORFER YC CLUBSWAN 42
41 ESPFLYING FIFTEEN ESP3724 PUFFIN WAUGH, JAMES RCNP POLLENSA FLYING FIFTEEN
42 GBRFLYING FIFTEEN ESP4058 STORMTROOPER FFOUR MILES, DAVID RCNP POLLENSA OVINGTON MK 10
43 GBRFLYING FIFTEEN GBR3817 GEKKO BIRLEY, HUGH RCNP POLLENSA OVINGTON
44 ARGBOX RULE ITA280 AZZURRA MERCURIO CREDIT ADVISORS S.L. YCCS TP52
45 GEREPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION GER7 LEGOLAS RICKE, JENS RCN PALMA SPIRIT46
46 GBRBOX RULE GBR11152X GLADIATOR LANGLEY, TONY RTYC TP52
47 GBRBOX RULE GBR8819R ALEGRE ALEGRE YACHTING LTD YC MONACO TP52
48 RSABOX RULE RSA5211 PHOENIX PLATTNER, HASSO RCYC TP52
49 GERORC GER4012 SAYONARA LIGHT JAEGER, SASCHA SVB FARR 40
50 GERBOX RULE GER52 PLATOON MÜLLER SPREER, HARM NORDDEUTSCHER REGATTA VEREIN TP 52
51 ESPDRAGON ESP71 GUNTER SCHERK , JAVIER RNCB / NYYC
52 ESPFLYING FIFTEEN ESP3728 WIGHT FLYER STEPHEN PARRY RCNP POLLENSA FLYING FIFTEEN
53 ESPORC ESP6252 TRES MARES CAMPINS VERGER, MARÍA A. CN ARENAL FIRST 305 MOD.
54 TURBOX RULE TUR1212 PROVEZZA 10 IMRE, V. ERGIN TORC TP52
55 ESPORC HKG1998 HYDRA CHAVES, OSCAR CN BALIS DK46
56 RUSORC ESP8129 CHRONO GORYACHEV, VLADISLAV CAMPOMANES FIRST 34.7
57 ESPORC ESP10545 BRUJO DE CASTRO CAPELLA, ALBERTO RCN VALENCIA SWAN 45
58 FRABOX RULE FRA5095A TEAM VISION FUTURE JEAN JACQUES, CHAUBARD YC TOULON TP52
59 ESPORC ESP5285 BLAUMARINA I ENSEÑAT ROIG, MIGUEL RCN PALMA FIRST 31.7
60 POREPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION US9 SEVEN SEAS OF PORTO LTD, JOLLY MARITIME YCP 12MJI
61 SUIORC SUI5510 MUSIC HUBER, RUEDI BALTIC 50
62 ESPEPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION ESP8822C FATIMA CARO ECHEVARRIA, DIEGO RCN PALMA COLUMBIA 52
63 ESPDRAGON ESP64 DINO DETZKEIT, SIEGFRIED RCN PALMA DRAGON
64 USADRAGON USA219 APHRODITE OLIVER, MIGUEL RCNP PALMA DRAGON
65 USABOX RULE USA52018 QUANTUM RACING QUANTUM RACING / DOUG DEVOS TP52
66 USABOX RULE USA5095 SLED OKURA, TAKASHI NEW YORK YC TP 52
67 GERORC GER7533 WHITE BLIZZZ WESTPHAL-LANGLOH, STEFAN BLANKENESER SEGEL CLUB FORMULA ONE
68 SUIORC SUI7227 MODUL VELUM LUCERNA CN SANTA PONSA JV42
69 RUSORC RUS14001 JUKEBOX VORONOV, MIKHAIL TRYSAIL IMX40
70 ESPORC ESP6069 YABADABA RIPOLL ALBERTI, BERNAT RCN PALMA X-302
71 IRLFLYING FIFTEEN ESP3432 EXTRA SENSORY PERCEPTION HILL, JOCELYN COUNTY ANTRIM YC FLYING FIFTEEN
72 ESPFLYING FIFTEEN 3763 FFEIL GOOD HARVEY, ANDREW RCNPP FLYING FIFTEEN
73 NORORC NOR12242 AL CAPONE TREPKA, CHRISTIAN VON BUNDEFJORDEN SEILFORENING GP42
74 GERDRAGON GER1205 MEERBLICK POHLMANN, OTTO RCNP/BYC
75 ESPVIPER ESP640 LOOPX RIERA COLL, BARTOLOMÉ RCN PALMA VIPER640
76 FRAIRC 1 FRA5200 AROBAS² LOGEL, GÉRARD SNST - YCF IRC52
77 NEDDRAGON NED190 DRAGONERA BOUWMEESTER, ARJEN RCN PALMA
78 ESPEPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION ESP1274 ARGOS TRILLING, BARBARA NEW YORK YACHT CLUB MARCONI SLOOP
79 MLTIRC 0 ITA1123 VERA VERA, VERA LIMITED
80 ESPIRC 1 ESP10600 INTRIGUE VERONA, JOAQUIN RCN BARCELONA SWAN 56
81 NEDORC NED8302 LA BELLE VAN BELLE, FRANCOIS YACHT CLUB AMSTERDAM SWAN 56
82 GBRORC GBR7897R JUST THE JOB SCOTT BEATTIE ANDRATX J97E
83 RUSORC FRA9687 NOISY OYSTER PARCHET, OLIVIER J-122
84 GEREPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION MARIGAN MARIGAN LIESENHOFF, TIM RCN PALMA CUTTER CANGREJA
85 DENORC DEN46 XAOS WOLFF, RAINER NORDDEUTSCHER REGATTA VEREIN LUFFE 45 SPORT
86 CZEORC CZE656 DARING SISTERS DOLEZAL, TOMAS SK TRI SESTRY SWAN 42
87 ESPORC ESP8137 NADIR VAQUER, PEDRO CVP ANDRATX SWAN 42 CS
88 ESPIRC 1 ESP500 AIFOS 500 ARMADA ESPAÑOLA ARMADA ESPAÑOLA CLUB SWAN 50
89 ESPORC ITA14694 CORATGE JANÉ CAMACHO, MANEL SWAN 45
90 SWEEPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION SWE1850 TINTAGEL WERSALL, HAKAN ROYAL SWEDISH YC SLOOP
91 NEDORC ITA16879 JEFFERTJE II BAL, CARL RCN CALPE GRAND SOLEIL 46
92 NEDORC NED9044 NEXT SUMMER ES, RUUD VAN ES WSV ST ANNALAND NETHERLANDS XP44
93 FRAORC FRA47346 ENIGMA GASTINEL, HERVÉ CN GARRAF SENSE 55
94 MONORC MON13 SYNERGY ZAVADNIKOV, VALENTIN YCM MELGES 40
95 GBRORC GBR65007X ALPHA CENTAURI OF LONDON MATTHIAS, MAUS RCNP NAUTOR SWAN 65
96 ESPDRAGON ESP28 MR. NOVA FORTEZA, JORGE RCN PALMA PETTICROW
97 ESPJ80 ESP1111 ATILA PUJADAS CORRÓ, MIQUEL RCNP J80
98 ESPDRAGON ESP201 SASGA COLL REVUELTA, MIQUEL RCN PALMA
99 ESPORC ESP10356 NOCTILUCA - PRORRIGGING CAPLLONCH RAMONELL, MIGUEL RCN PALMA DEHLER 38
100 ESPORC ESP7777 SETTEBELLO WOELFERT, HANS PETER CVP ANDRATX PROTOTIPO IMS 45
101 ESPEPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION ESP5496 JANUARY SAILS CATALA RIBO, GABRIEL RCN PALMA SHE31
102 ESPORC ESP6848 VIKING IX ANDERSEN, ERIK RCN PALMA DEHLER 38C
103 GBRVIPER GBR274 HISSING SID CISNEROS, HECTOR STONE S.C VIPER
104 ESPORC GBR42 MAGICAL MARINA GREENWICH LUNA TUDELA, DOMINIQUE CN CAMPOMANES SWAN 42
105 ESPORC ESP5099 BRUIX CUATRO MERCADAL VADELL, MIGUEL A. RCN PALMA X-362 SPORT
106 ESPORC ESP6066 ANDARAX IV PEREZ FORTEA, JAVIER RCN PALMA SWAN 46 MK II
107 ESPORC ESP7980 TAPON SANZ, JORGE RCN PALMA PLATU 25
108 ESPORC ESP9876 NIDEA 2 TRUYOLS COLL, ALEJO C.N. SA RAPITA GRAND SOLEIL 37
109 ESPJ80 ESP1147 ALOJA SZENTPETERY, CSABA RCN PALMA J80
110 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP1 TEAM RCNP 1 VEGA, ANGEL RCN PALMA HANSA 303
111 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP2 RCNP TEAM 2 BERASTAIN, LUIS RCN PALMA HANSA 303
112 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP3 TEAM RCNP 3 MARIA CARMEN GARCIA RCN PALMA HANSA 303
113 ESPORC ESP10592 B FIRST AZUL/OLIVER RCN PALMA FIRST 34.7
114 USAORC USA4205 LAGERTHA KURT KALBERER NEW YORK YC CLUB SWAN 42
115 ESPVIPER ESP308 WOMEN´S ANA PUJOL - NURIA SANCHEZ RCNB/MARINA BURRIANANOVA
116 ESPORC ESP9874 FEHURIHI SEGON ROS VICENS, CARLOS CVPTO ANDRATX ELAN 340
117 ESPFLYING FIFTEEN ESP3825 SPANISH FLY PALMER PAYERAS, PACO RCNPP F-15
118 BELORC ESP9546 MINIMON MATAS BALLESTER, MIQUEL RCNP ELAN 340
119 ANTORC ANT104 LOST HORIZON 2 HANNA, DAVE ANTIGUA YACHT CUB OLSON 30 OD MODIFIED