PRE-INSCRITOS

PAÍS
CLASE
N°.Vela
BARCO
ARMADOR
Club
Sponsor
Modelo
1 CAYWALLY CLASS CAY1002 GALATEIA LEUSCHEN, DAVID WALLYCENTO
2 ESPORC ESP969 INBLAU / VELAMAR XV CABOT LLOMPART, JAUME J. RCN PALMA ELVSTRÖM CRUISER 30.5
3 ESPORC ESP10345 SIRPI MATHEU BLANQUET, JOSE CMSAP FIRST 35
4 BELORC ESP5670 HISTOLAB TORRES ROVIRA, JOSE JUAN RCN PALMA FIRST 40.7
5 ESPJ80 ESP1052 OPERA SEASON RCN PALMA RCN PALMA
6 GERORC GER7533 WHITE BLIZZZ WESTPHAL LANGLOH, STEFAN BLANKENESER SEGEL CLUB FORMULAR ONE
7 GBRWALLY CLASS W80 TILAKKHANA ALHOEL LP RCN PALMA WALLY
8 GBRWALLY CLASS GBR8211N OPEN SEASON BSCHER, THOMAS RCN PALMA WALLY 107
9 GERORC GER1909 MYC-ONEW MYC CV PTO ANDRATX IOR 50
10 GBRWALLY CLASS GBR7077 J ONE SPAIN INVESTMENTS LTD NA WALLY
11 GBRORC GBR3135L JUMBUCK ALLISON, JOHN RORC/CBYA J109
12 IVBWALLY CLASS DD98 NAHITA PANTHER MARINA LIMITED WALLY 80,6
13 NEDORC GBR1513L IL CORVO DE VIN, ASTRID WV BRESKENS, NL GRAND SOLEIL 43 OT
14 RUSDRAGON RUS6 STASYA SHMID, ALEXANDER PIROGOVO PETTICROWS
15 DENORC DEN46 XAOS WOLFF, RAINER NRV LUFFE 45 SPORT
16 ESPORC ESP9876 NIDEA 2 TRUYOLS, ALEJO CN SA RAPITA GRAND SOLEIL 37
17 ITAMAXI 72 CLASS MON1 PEPE CANNONBALL FERRARI, DARIO YCI-YCCS MAXI 72
18 ESPORC ESP9979 EXPERTO GUTIERREZ RAMADA, LUIS RCN VALENCIA X-41
19 IVBMAXI 72 CLASS IVB72 MOMO MOMO RACING LTD YCCS MAXI 72
20 SUIIRC SUI5510 MUSIC RUEDI, HUBER BALTIC 50
21 NORORC NOR12242 AL CAPONE TREPKA, CHRISTIAN VON ROYAL NORWEGIAN YACHT CLUB GP42
22 SUIORC SUI2012 KAJSA III AUF DER MAUR, ROLF RCNB DK46
23 GEREPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION MARIGAN MARIGAN LIESENHOFF, TIM RCN PALMA GAFF CUTTER
24 ITAWALLY CLASS GBR94 MAGIC BLUE CACACE, TONI YCCS WALLY 94
25 SUIWALLY CLASS 888 RYOKAN 2 PHILIPPE, LIGIER SNG GENEVE WALLY 80
26 ESPDRAGON 72 KOMODO RIGO OLAUSSON, DANIEL RCN PALMA
27 ESPORC ESP5555 AIFOS ARMADA ESPAÑOLA COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS COREL 45
28 GERSWAN 45 GER6845 ELENA NOVA CHRISTIAN, PLUMP RCNP / NRV SWAN 45
29 GEREPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION GER7 LEGOLAS RICKE, JENS RCN PALMA SPIRIT 46
30 CAYIRC CAY65 CARO KLINK, MAXIMILIAN 65
31 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP1774 TEAM RCNP MAXI DOMIGUEZ VARA - RAMON GUTIERREZ ALCANTARA RCN PALMA HANSA 303
32 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP1554 TEAM RCNP ANGEL VEGA GODOY - Mª CARMEN GARCIA LLUNA RCN PALMA HANSA 303
33 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP1781 TEAM RCNP LUIS BERASTAIN DIEZ - RCN PALMA HANSA 303
34 ESPORC ESP5285 BLAUMARINA I CASANELLA PALMER, MATEO RCNP FIRST 31.7
35 ESPORC ESP8137 NADIR VAQUER COMAS, PEDRO CVPA SWAN 42CS
36 ESPJ80 ESP1111 ATILA PUJADAS CORRO, MIQUEL RCN PALMA J80
37 GERDRAGON ESP64 DINO DETZKEIT, SIEGFRIED RCN PALMA DRAGON
38 GBRWALLY CLASS GBR94.3 SENSEI AGAPE INVESTIMENTI LIMITED LONDON WALLY 94.3
39 ESPORC ESP5570 PETROUCHKA III BINIMELIS VIDAL, JAUME RCN PALMA NAUTATEC 40
40 NEDORC NED8302 LA BELLE FRANS VAN BELLE INTERNATIONAL YC AMSTERDAM SWAN 56
41 FRACLUB SWAN 50 FRA5002 GENAPI BOIXEL, JEAN-LUC YCGM
42 ITAEPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION S/N SAMURAI PAVESE, LUIGI ASSOCIAZIONE ITALIANA CLASICO
43 RUSORC ESP8129 CHRONO GORYACHEV, VLADISLAV FIRST 34.7
44 MLTWALLY CLASS LYRA77 LYRA KIM LIMITED WALLY
45 GBRWALLY CLASS GBR1001R MAGIC CARPET CUBED OWEN-JONES, SIR LINDSAY RTYC WALLY CENTO
46 ESPFLYING FIFTEEN ESP3598 FFUGUE BABBAGE, STEPHEN R. RCNP POLLENSA CORYN
47 BELORC ESP8910 BLUE FLAG GIL, MATIAS RCN PALMA J 35
48 GERCLUB SWAN 50 GER5009 NIRAMO MEIER - SAWATZKI, SNKE CLUB SWAN 50
49 GBRFLYING FIFTEEN 3804 SPEEDY GONZALES CLOUGH, MICHAEL MUSKET COVE YC OVI 10
50 USAEPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION NY6 SPARTAN NGH RESTORATION GREAT HARBOR YC NEW YORK 50
51 GBRORC GBR7897R JUST THE JOB BEATTIE, SCOTT CVP ANDRATX J97E
52 GEREPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION GER6742 HAPPY FOREVER OLDENDORFF, CHRISTIAN HAMBURG SPIRIT 52
53 ESPEPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION S/N DELFINO ENTRECANALES, BRUNO RCN PALMA KETCH
54 ESPWALLY CLASS W-94.2 GALMA PALATCHI, ALBERTO RCN PALMA WALLY 94
55 CAYWALLY CLASS MON777 TANGO G AJAX WALLY 80
56 ESPORC ITA42028 BLUE COROMINAS GUERIN, DIANA RCN BARCELONA SWAN 42 CS
57 RUSORC FRA9687 NOISY OYSTER OLIVIER, PARCHET J122
58 GBRSWAN 45 GBR45R TALA COLLINS, DAVID JOHN RORC, IOMYC, RSNYC SWAN 45
59 ESPORC GBR3757 ADMIRABLE CASTELL, ANTONIO RCN PALMA RED ADMIRAL
60 GBRIRC GBR22N AEGIR / SEVEN SEAS AEGIR RACING LTD
61 NEDIRC NED8548 CUORDISOLE ZONNEVELD, ROBERTJAN SWAN 601
62 ESPORC ESP2008 MESTRAL FAST MORELL & MANRESA RCN PALMA SUN FAST 36
63 GBRORC RUS40100 FROGFOOT FROGFOOT MANAGEMENT LTD. KER 40
64 GBRORC GBR3642R LONG ECHO SAMPSON, BARRY RCNP SWAN 42
65 SWEEPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION SWE510 HANNI II HEDLUND, BJÖRN TBSK TRULY CLASSIC 51
66 NEDORC NED9044 NEXT SUMMER RUUD, VAN ES ST ANNALAND ( NL ) XP44
67 NEDORC ITA16879 JEFFERTJE II BAL, CARL RCN CALPE GRAND SOLEIL 46
68 ESPORC ESP6069 YABADABA RIPOLL ALBERTI, BERNAT RCN PALMA X-302
69 GBRFLYING FIFTEEN ESP3577 FUEGO FATUO WALKER, JOHN RCNPP MK IX SMOOTHY
70 ESPORC ESP7647 EMERGENCIES SETMIL IZQUIERDO TELLEZ, RAFAEL CN S´ARENAL DUFOUR 40 KB
71 ESPDRAGON ESP99 CAPA PABLO RIERA-MARSA, CARLOS CARBAJAL
72 SUICLUB SWAN 50 SUI MATHILDE MORTEN H, KIELLAND YACHT CLUB DE GSTAAD SWAN 50
73 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP2711 LAS PALMAS D GRAN CANARIA-CIUDAD DE MAR Y CULTURAS LLACA DÍAZ, DANIEL RCN DE GRAN CANARIA HANSA 303 DOBLE
74 ESPORC ESP5158 CREMISE PALMER, SEBASTIAN CLUB DE VELA PUERTO DE ANDRATX RANGER 32
75 GERORC GER7344 KOYAMAS HORN, HERBERT DRS XP44
76 ESPORC ESP10222 PORRÓN IX SENIS , LUIS RCN VALENCIA SWAN 45
77 GERJ80 GER1259 JOTAJUERGA INKEN, BRAUNSCHMIDT ASV AACHEN J80
78 GBRFLYING FIFTEEN 3763 FFEIL GOOD HARVEY, ANDREW RCNPP FLYING FIFTEEN
79 NEDDRAGON NED190 DRAGONERA HOLTHUIZEN, ROBERT RCNP
80 NEDDRAGON SWE310 CABRERA HOLTHUIZEN, ROBERT RCNP
81 BELORC ESP9043 BULLA NAUTISERVICE TORRES GOMEZ, ALBERTO RCNP RO 330
82 ESPFLYING FIFTEEN 3817 GEKKO BIRLEY, HUGH RCNPP MK 10
83 BELFLYING FIFTEEN 3432 EXTRA SENSORY PERCEPTION MICHAEL, COUGH SPORTS NAUTIQUES DE L'EAU D'HEURE (BELGI MK IX
84 ESPDRAGON ESP68 YOUNG TIGER ARNE PLOCH / NANI MAS RNC PALMA
85 ESPDRAGON ESP28 MR. FORTEZA CASTRO, JORGE RCN PALMA PETTICROW
86 ESPDRAGON ESP52 BERIMBAU CUNHA MARTINS, RAPHAEL RCN PALMA PETTICROWS
87 NEDORC TUR2206 KIM YANN, LYTHGOE INDEPENDIENTE FIRST 40.7
88 GERCLUB SWAN 50 GER5005 EARLYBIRD HENDRIK, BRANDIS CLASS SWAN 50
89 ESPORC ESP8466 VéRTIGO DOS GUASCH PUBILL, ANTONIO C.N.EL BALíS SALONA 37
90 ESPORC ESP2523 JANO LUMBRERAS GOMEZ, GERARDO JOSE RCN PALMA JEANNEAU RUSH 31 REGATA
91 GERORC GER5374 BLANC BLEU DELECATE, JOERG KYC FIRST 36.7
92 ESPORC ESP10356 NOCTILUCA CAPLLONCH RAMONELL, MIGUEL RCN PALMA DEHLER 38
93 ESPDRAGON 75 OMNI COMPANY, JOAN RCN PALMA
94 ESPDRAGON ESP75 COCOLISCHI 3 SERVERA, JUAN RCN PALMA PETTICROW
95 GBRIRC GBP60X SPECTRE DUBENS, PETER RTYC PD60
96 ESPORC ESP6933 XALEST MIRALLES, BERNAT RCNPALMA DEHLER 36
97 ESPORC ESP5099 BRUIX CUATRO MERCADAL VADELL, MIGUEL ANGEL RCN PALMA X-362
98 ESPORC ESP8878 ZAS SAILING RCN VALENCIA G.SOLEIL 37
99 ANTORC ANT104 LOST HORIZON HANNA, DAVID ANTIGUA YC OLSON 30 MOD
100 ESPEPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION ESP4622 CALIMA PUJOL, JAVIER CM MAHON S&S
101 ESPEPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION ESP37 SONATA CABAU, JORDI INDEPENDIENTE
102 NEDSWAN 45 ITA45050 GAASTRA KOLFF, BEN SWAN 45
103 GERIRC GER5506 PHOENIX KIERMAIER, AUGUST KNIERIM 49
104 ESPORC ESP7363 PRESTO HORRACH, EDUARDO RCN PALMA BAVARIA MATCH 35
105 IRLDRAGON IRLRH32 WISH HENNESSY, ROBIN RCN PALMA
106 ESPJ80 ESP1042 RCN PALMA AIZCORBE MASON, MARTIN RCN PALMA J80
107 ESPORC ESP8267 VELLMARI CABRER, JUAN RCN PALMA AIRLAN AERMEC X-37
108 ESPORC ESP7396 ROCH GARRIGA, PABLO RCM BARCLONA AUDAX ENERGIA TP52
109 NEDSWAN 45 NED14545 MOTIONS VAN OEVEREN, LENNARD AUTOMOTIONS SWAN 45
110 GERORC ESP7000 JOT SASCHA, JAEGER YACHTCLUB FRANKONIA (YCF) BAULINK GENERALUNTERNEHMUNG PUMA 42
111 ESPORC ESP4225 PEZ DE ABRIL MESEGUER HUERTAS, JOSE MARIA CN PORTMAN CMSA SWAN 42
112 GERJ80 GER1169 CODE ZERO RUDEWALD, THOMAS RCN PALMA CODE ZERO J80
113 ESPORC ESP5291 FEHURIHI ROS, CARLOS CVP ANDRATX DIAFREO MALLORCA RO300
114 GBRORC GBR745R WEREWOLF HORN, JOHN RYA DURATEC ROPE FARR 45
115 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP1915 CVP ANDRATX ROIG, SERGIO CVP ANDRATX FUNDACION ALEX HANSA 303
116 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP1913 CVP ANDRATX MESTRE, JANA CVP ANDRATX FUNDACION ALEX HANSA 303
117 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP1873 CVP ANDRATX IGLESIAS, ISAIA CVP ANDRATX FUNDACION ALEX HANSA 303
118 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP1874 CVP ANDRATX MAS, MUNDO CVP ANDRATX FUNDACION ALEX HANSA 303
119 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP2600 CVP ANDRATX FERRA, TONI CVP ANDRATX FUNDACION ALEX HANSA 303
120 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP2601 CVP ANDRATX DEL REINO, VIOLETA CVP ANDRATX FUNDACION ALEX HANSA 303
121 GERORC GER7021 WINDFANG HERHOLZ, MATTHIAS GERMANY BAVARIA 32
122 NEDORC NED53 SILVEREN SWAEN WERST, FRANK IYC AMSTERDAM JOE MERINO SWAN 53
123 NEDSWAN 45 USA18 K-FORCE DE KRAKER, JAN WSV TERNEUZEN KRAKER TRAILERS SWAN 45
124 ESPORC GBR42 MAGICAL LUNA TUDELA, DOMINIQUE MARINA GREENWICH MARINA GREENWICH CLUB SWAN 42
125 ESPFLYING FIFTEEN 3600 DRAGONFLY BEECKEN, MICHAEL RCNP POLLENSA MI MUJER MK9
126 NEDSWAN 45 NED999 MOVING INTELLIGENCE HORST, PATRICK YACHTCLUB SCHEVENINGEN MOVING INTELLIGENCE SWAN 45
127 ESPORC ESP28 NAUTIPAINTS SALOM, TONI RCN PALMA NAUTIPAINTS X - 442
128 SUIORC SUI3050 NATALIE FELIX, HALDNER RVS NONE POGO 30
129 GBRFLYING FIFTEEN ESP3610 STORMTROOPER 3 MILES, DAVID RCNP POLLENSA NONE
130 ESPIRC ESP9518 2 MUCH VARELA ENTRECANALES, ANDRES RCNP POLLENSA PELOTARI.PROJECT X-65
131 ESPORC ESP1234 DKTEGORIA INVERAVIS 2016 S.L. R.C.N.VALENCIA PHONEMOVIL DK46
132 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP2172 FUNDACION TAMBIEN FUNDACION TAMBIEN TAMBIEN SMURFIT KAPPA HANSA 303
133 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP2173 FUNDACION TAMBIEN FUNDACION TAMBIEN TAMBIEN SMURFIT KAPPA HANSA 303
134 PORORC POR5050 FIFTY BY STORAX RAMADA, RUI WE DO SAILING STORAX FIRST 59
135 USAMAXI 72 CLASS USA45 BELLA MENTE FAUTH, HAP NEW YORK YC TSI, INC. MAXI 72