PRE-INSCRITOS

PAÍS
CLASE
N°.Vela
BARCO
ARMADOR
Patrón
Club
Sponsor
Modelo
1 RUSMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 3 ESP8129 CHRONO GORYACHEV, VLADISLAV VLADISLAV GORYACHEV CAMPOMANES FIRST 34.7
2 RUSBOX RULE RUS5252 BRONENOSEC LIUBOMIROV, VLADIMIR VLADIMIR LIUBOMIROV SAINT PETERSBURG YC GAZPROM TP52
3 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP2812 CVP ANDRATX DEL REINO, VIOLETA VIOLETA DEL REINO CVP ANDRATX FUNDACION ALEX HANSA 303
4 MONMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 0 MON13 SYNERGY ZAVADNIKOV, VALENTIN VALENTIN ZAVADNIKOV / PAVEL NOVOSELOV YCM MELGES 40
5 GBRBOX RULE GBR11152X GLADIATOR LANGLEY, TONY TONY LANGLEY RTYC TP52
6 ESPMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 1 ESP6066 ANDARAX IV PEREZ FORTEA, JAVIER TONI GUSTEMS RCN PALMA SWAN 46 MK II
7 ESPVIPER ESP242 TEAM RCNP ONE PALMA TOFOL BALENGUER CNSAP TEAM CNSAP VIPER
8 PORFLYING FIFTEEN ESP3592 PERFECT ALIBI HARRIS, VINCENT TIMOTHY GOODBOY CN ARENAL HARRIS ARCHITECTS FF
9 GEREPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION MARIGAN MARIGAN LIESENHOFF, TIM TIM LIESENHOFF RCN PALMA CUTTER CANGREJA
10 USABOX RULE USA5095 SLED OKURA, TAKASHI TAKASHI OKURA NEW YORK YC TP 52
11 GERMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 0 GER7533 WHITE BLIZZZ WESTPHAL-LANGLOH, STEFAN STEFAN WESTPHAL-LANGLOH BLANKENESER SEGEL CLUB FORMULA ONE
12 GEREPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION 22 NIJI SEUSS, STEFAN STEFAN SEUSS RCNP WALLY NANO
13 GBRIRC 0 GBR1001R MAGIC CARPET CUBED OWEN-JONES, SIR LINDSAY SIR LINDSAY OWEN-JONES RTYC WALLY CENTO
14 ESPDRAGON ESP64 DINO DETZKEIT, SIEGFRIED SIEGFRIED DETZKEIT RCN PALMA DRAGON
15 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP2936 CVP ANDRATX ROIG, SERGIO SERGIO ROIG CVP ANDRATX FUNDACION ALEX HANSA 303
16 GBRBOX RULE GBR8819R ALEGRE ALEGRE YACHTING LTD SEBASTIAN TENGHAGE YC MONACO TP52
17 GBRMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 4 GBR7897R JUST THE JOB SCOTT BEATTIE SCOTT BEATTIE ANDRATX J97E
18 GERMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 1 GER4012 SAYONARA LIGHT JAEGER, SASCHA SASCHA JAEGER SVB FARR 40
19 ESPFLYING FIFTEEN 3763 FFEIL GOOD HARVEY, ANDREW S WALKER RCNPP FLYING FIFTEEN
20 NEDMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 1 NED9044 NEXT SUMMER ES, RUUD VAN ES RUUD VAN ES WSV ST ANNALAND NETHERLANDS XP44
21 NEDMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 1 NED8818 VERTIGO IN DEN HAAK, ROBERT ROBERT IN DEN HAAK CENTERCON SWAN 53
22 ESPVIPER ESP305 VIPER 305 PALMA, ONE RCNP FEMALE RCN PALMA ONE PALMA VIPER 640
23 GERMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 1 GER4251 DRALION PIT, FINIS PIT FINIS DYC DÜSSELDORFER YC CLUBSWAN 42
24 GBRMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 2 GBR302 SHAZAM SEIPPEL, PHILLIP PHILLIP SEIPPEL CLUB DE VELA PTO ANNDRATX SEIIPPEL & SEIPPEL, S.L. MUMM 30
25 ESPVIPER ESP307 LOOPX RIERA COLL, BARTOLOMÉ PETER BRESNAN RCN PALMA VIPER640
26 ESPMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 1 ITA14694 CORATGE JANÉ CAMACHO, MANEL PEP SOLDEVILA SWAN 45
27 ESPMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 1 ESP8137 NADIR VAQUER, PEDRO PEDRO VAQUER CVP ANDRATX SWAN 42 CS
28 GBRVIPER ESP304 RCNP ONE PALMA PEDRO MARI RCNP RCNP VIPER 640
29 ESPFLYING FIFTEEN ESP3825 SPANISH FLY PALMER PAYERAS, PACO PACO PALMER RCNPP F-15
30 ESPJ80 ESP1147 ALOJA SZENTPETERY, CSABA PABLO MELLINO RCN PALMA J80
31 ESPVIPER ESP309 VIPER 309 ONE PALMA NIGEL APPLETON RCN PALMA ONE PALMA VIPER 640
32 ESPVIPER ESP308 WOMEN´S ANA PUJOL - NURIA SANCHEZ NATALIA VIA-DUFRESNE RCNB/MARINA BURRIANANOVA
33 ESPJ80 ESP1111 ATILA PUJADAS CORRÓ, MIQUEL MIQUEL PUJADAS RCNP J80
34 BELMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 3 ESP9546 MINIMON MATAS BALLESTER, MIQUEL MIQUEL MATAS RCNP ELAN 340
35 CZEMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 1 CZE656 DARING SISTERS DOLEZAL, TOMAS MILAN HAJEK SK TRI SESTRY SWAN 42
36 RUSMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 2 RUS14001 JUKEBOX VORONOV, MIKHAIL MIKHAIL VORONOV TRYSAIL IMX40
37 ESPVIPER ESP311 VIPER 304 -, ONE PALMA MIKE STOFFEL MYC3 ONE PALMA VIPER 640
38 USADRAGON USA219 APHRODITE OLIVER, MIGUEL MIGUEL OLIVER RCNP PALMA DRAGON
39 MLTIRC 0 ITA1123 VERA VERA, VERA LIMITED MIGUEL GALUCCIO
40 ESPMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 4 ESP5285 BLAUMARINA I ENSEÑAT ROIG, MIGUEL MIGUEL ENSEÑAT ROIG RCN PALMA FIRST 31.7
41 ESPMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 3 ESP5099 BRUIX CUATRO MERCADAL VADELL, MIGUEL A. MIGUEL A. MERCSDAL VADELL RCN PALMA X-362 SPORT
42 ESPMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 3 ESP10592 B FIRST AZUL/OLIVER MICHEL OLIVER RCN PALMA FIRST 34.7
43 FRABOX RULE FRA5095A TEAM VISION FUTURE JEAN JACQUES, CHAUBARD MERGUI MIKAEL YC TOULON TP52
44 MLTMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 1 MLT1551 COMANCHE RAIDER III BOERSMA, MELLE MELLE BOERSMA RMYC CATENA MEDIA FARR 45 (MODIFIED)
45 ESPMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 3 ESP9986 ENRIAERO-PUERTO DE INDIAS MANUEL PRETEL- MAXI CRUZ MAXI CRUZ CDN PUNTA UMBRIA PUERTO DE INDIAS VROLIJK 37
46 SUIMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 1 SUI5510 MUSIC HUBER, RUEDI MAX RIEGER BALTIC 50
47 ESPEPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION ESP6540 MICANGA GRIMALT PONS, MATEU MATEU GRIMALT PONS RCN PALMA PUMA 34
48 NEDMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 0 HL60348 ANAFESTO PSZCZOLA-SIKORSKI, ANNA MARIUSZ KLUPINSKI TP52.COM TP52
49 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP3 TEAM RCNP 3 MARIA CARMEN GARCIA MARIA CARMEN GARCIA RCN PALMA HANSA 303
50 POREPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION US9 SEVEN SEAS OF PORTO LTD, JOLLY MARITIME MARCUS KEMP YCP 12MJI
51 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP2 RCNP TEAM 2 BERASTAIN, LUIS LUIS BERASTAIN RCN PALMA HANSA 303
52 GBRVIPER GBR274 HISSING SID CISNEROS, HECTOR LAWRENCE CRISPIN STONE S.C VIPER
53 USAMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 1 USA4205 LAGERTHA KURT KALBERER KURT KALBERER II NEW YORK YC CLUB SWAN 42
54 GBRJ80 AUS1259 JOTAJUERGA GILLS, KRISTYN KRISTYN GILLS RCNP COOPER RIGGING J 80
55 ESPJ80 ESP1024 NAUTIPAINTS GILLS, KRISTYN GILLS KRISTYN GILLS RCNP NORTH SAILS J 80
56 RSABOX RULE RSA5211 PHOENIX PLATTNER, HASSO KRISTINA PLATTNER RCYC TP52
57 ESPVIPER ESP310 VIPER 310 ONE PALMA JUSTIN SCOTT USA ONE PALMA VIPER 640
58 ESPMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 5 ESP6252 TRES MARES CAMPINS VERGER, MARÍA A. JUAN ESCANDELL CN ARENAL FIRST 305 MOD.
59 ESPFLYING FIFTEEN ESP3471 S/N AGUILAR COLL, MIGUEL JUAN AGUILAR CABALLERO RCNPP / CNA COLL AGUILAR INMOBILIARIA & GALERIA DE ARTE FLYING FIFTEEN
60 ESPMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 3 ESP10345 SIRPI MATHEU BLANQUET, JOSE JOSE MATHEU CMSAP FIRST 35
61 ESPMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 1 ESP4225 PEZ DE ABRIL MESEGUER HUERTAS, JOSE MARIA JOSE MARIA MESEGUER CN PORTMAN CMSA SWAN 42
62 ESPDRAGON ESP201 SASGA COLL REVUELTA, MIQUEL JOSÉ LUIS SASTRE RCN PALMA
63 ESPMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 1 ESP1234 PHONEMOVIL INVERAVIS 2016 S.L. JOSE IGNACIO VICENT PEÑA VALENCIA MAR PHONEMOVIL DK 46
64 ESPMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 4 ESP7980 TAPON SANZ, JORGE JORGE SANZ RCN PALMA PLATU 25
65 ESPMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 2 ESP8466 VERTIGO DOS TEXIA GUASCH PUBILL, ANTONIO JORGE MARTÍNEZ DORESTE RCNB TEXIA SALONA 37
66 ESPDRAGON ESP28 MR. NOVA FORTEZA, JORGE JORGE FORTEZA RCN PALMA PETTICROW
67 ESPFLYING FIFTEEN ESP3728 WIGHT FLYER STEPHEN PARRY JONNY FULLERTON RCNP POLLENSA FLYING FIFTEEN
68 ESPFLYING FIFTEEN 3577 FUEGO FATUO WALKER, JOHN JOHN WALKER / STEPHEN BABBAGE RCNP POLLENSA OVINGTON 9 SMOOTHIE
69 TURBOX RULE TUR1212 PROVEZZA 10 IMRE, V. ERGIN JOHN CUTLER TORC TP52
70 IRLFLYING FIFTEEN ESP3432 EXTRA SENSORY PERCEPTION HILL, JOCELYN JOCELYN HILL COUNTY ANTRIM YC FLYING FIFTEEN
71 ESPMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 1 ESP10600 INTRIGUE VERONA, JOAQUIN JOAQUIN VERONA RCN BARCELONA SWAN 56
72 ESPVIPER ESP241 CNA SABATER, JOAN JOAN SABATER CNA CNA VIPER 640
73 GEREPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION GER7 LEGOLAS RICKE, JENS JENS RICKE RCN PALMA SPIRIT46
74 ESPDRAGON ESP71 GUNTER SCHERK , JAVIER JAVIER SCHERK RNCB / NYYC
75 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP1915 CVP ANDRATX PARILLA, JAVIER JAVIER PARILLA CVP ANDRATX FUNDACION ALEX HANSA 303
76 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP1913 CVP ANDRATX MESTRE, JANA JANA MESTRE CVP ANDRATX FUNDACION ALEX
77 ESPFLYING FIFTEEN ESP3724 PUFFIN WAUGH, JAMES JAMES WAUGH RCNP POLLENSA FLYING FIFTEEN
78 ESPMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 0 ESP500 AIFOS 500 ARMADA ESPAÑOLA JAIME RODRIGUEZ TOUBES ARMADA ESPAÑOLA CLUB SWAN 50
79 ESPMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 4 ESP2008 MESTRAL FAST MORELL SITJAR, JAIME JAIME MORELL RCN PALMA JAIME MORELL SUN FAST 36
80 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP1873 CVP ANDRATX IGLESIAS, ISAIAS ISAIAS IGLESIAS CVP ANDRATX FUNDACION ALEX HANSA 303
81 GBRFLYING FIFTEEN GBR3817 GEKKO BIRLEY, HUGH HUGH BIRLEY RCNP POLLENSA OVINGTON
82 FRAMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 1 FRA47346 ENIGMA GASTINEL, HERVÉ HERVÉ GASTINEL CN GARRAF SENSE 55
83 GERBOX RULE GER52 PLATOON MÜLLER SPREER, HARM HARM MÜLLER SPREER NORDDEUTSCHER REGATTA VEREIN TP 52
84 SWEEPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION SWE1850 TINTAGEL WERSALL, HAKAN HAKAN WERSALL ROYAL SWEDISH YC SLOOP
85 ESPDRAGON ESP111 THUNDERBIRD G.ALTADILL / JM.VALADES / A.OLABARRIA GUILLERMO ALTADILL RCN PALMA J2 DRAGON
86 ESPMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 4 AUT31C GRUÑON FERNANDEZ FRAGA, GERMAN GERMAN FERNANDEZ FRAGA CLUB DE MAR FIRST 31.7
87 FRAMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 0 FRA5200 AROBAS² LOGEL, GÉRARD GÉRARD LOGEL SNST - YCF IRC52
88 ESPEPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION ESP5496 JANUARY SAILS CATALA RIBO, GABRIEL GABRIEL CATALA RCN PALMA SHE31
89 NEDMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 1 NED8302 LA BELLE VAN BELLE, FRANCOIS FRANS VAN BELLE YACHT CLUB AMSTERDAM SWAN 56
90 NEDMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 1 NED53 SILVEREN SWAEN WERST, FRANK FRANK WERST IYC AMSTERDAM JOE MERINO SWAN 53
91 CHIFLYING FIFTEEN GBR3598 FFUGUE GADALA MARIA, FRANCISCO FRANCISCO GADALAMARIA RCNP POLLENSA YACHTS PUBLICITY AGENCY
92 NEDMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 2 TUR2206 KIM LYTHGOE, YANN FERNANDO DELGADO FIRST 40.7
93 ESPVIPER ESP268 VIPER 268 ONE PALMA FEDERIC MIRALLES RCN PALMA ONE PALMA VIPER 640
94 ESPMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 2 ESP6848 VIKING IX ANDERSEN, ERIK ERIK TEJEDOR ANDERSEN RCN PALMA DEHLER 38C
95 ESPEPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION ESP1274 ARGOS TRILLING, BARBARA EDUARDO MENDEZ NEW YORK YACHT CLUB MARCONI SLOOP
96 PORDRAGON POR84 MERCURY ANDRADE, PEDRO EDDIE OWEN RORC DRAGON
97 USABOX RULE USA52018 QUANTUM RACING QUANTUM RACING / DOUG DEVOS ED BAIRD TP52
98 DENMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 1 DEN46 XAOS WOLFF, RAINER DR CHRISTINE WOLFF NORDDEUTSCHER REGATTA VEREIN LUFFE 45 SPORT
99 ESPMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 1 GBR42 MAGICAL MARINA GREENWICH LUNA TUDELA, DOMINIQUE DOMINIQUE LUNA CN CAMPOMANES SWAN 42
100 ESPJ80 ESP1051 ROSHAMBO BISHAYEV, DMITRIY DMITRIY BISHAYEV RCN PALMA THE RIGGING POINT, TESTIA COMPOSITE J80
101 ESPVIPER ESP306 VIPER 306 ONE PALMA DAVID SANTANA CN ARENAL ONE PALMA VIPER 640
102 NORMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 0 NOR12242 AL CAPONE TREPKA, CHRISTIAN VON CHRISTIAN VON TREPKA BUNDEFJORDEN SEILFORENING GP42
103 NEDMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 1 ITA16879 JEFFERTJE II BAL, CARL CARL BAL RCN CALPE GRAND SOLEIL 46
104 BELMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 1 BEL4528 SAMANTAGA MOORTGAT, PHILIPPE BRAM VAN DER BIEST RBSC SWAN 45
105 ESPMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 3 ESP6933 XALEST ROSSIÑOL, BERNAT BERNAT ROSSIÑOL RCN PALMA DEHLER 36
106 ESPMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 4 ESP6069 YABADABA RIPOLL ALBERTI, BERNAT BERNAT RIPOLL ALBERTI RCN PALMA X-302
107 GBRMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 1 GBR3642R LONG ECHO SAMPSON, BARRY H D BARRY H D SAMPSON RCN PALMA - SWAN 42
108 NEDDRAGON NED190 DRAGONERA BOUWMEESTER, ARJEN ARJEN BOUWMEESTER RCN PALMA
109 ESPMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 3 FRA16591 ARABENGO CASTELL, ANTONIO ANTONIO CASTELL RCN PALMA SUN FAST 36
110 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP1 TEAM RCNP 1 VEGA, ANGEL ANGEL VEGA RCN PALMA HANSA 303
111 RUSMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 2 FRA9687 NOISY OYSTER PARCHET, OLIVIER ANDREY KOCHNEV J-122
112 GBRJ80 GBR694 NOW4 CHEETHAM, ANDREW ANDREW CHEETHAM RCN PALMA CONFERMA J80
113 ESPMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 3 ESP9876 NIDEA 2 TRUYOLS COLL, ALEJO ALEJO TRUYOLS C.N. SA RAPITA GRAND SOLEIL 37
114 ARGBOX RULE ITA280 AZZURRA MERCURIO CREDIT ADVISORS S.L. ALBERTO ROEMMERS YCCS TP52
115 ESPMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 1 ESP10545 BRUJO DE CASTRO CAPELLA, ALBERTO ALBERTO DE CASTRO CAPELLA RCN VALENCIA SWAN 45
116 GBRFLYING FIFTEEN ESP4058 STORMTROOPER FFOUR MILES, DAVID RCNP POLLENSA OVINGTON MK 10
117 ESPMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 1 HKG1998 HYDRA CHAVES, OSCAR CN BALIS DK46
118 SUIMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 2 SUI7227 MODUL VELUM LUCERNA CN SANTA PONSA JV42
119 GERDRAGON GER1205 MEERBLICK POHLMANN, OTTO RCNP/BYC
120 GBRVIPER GBR260 O FANCY HITCHCOCK, DAVE GBR RONDAR VIPER 640


çapa escort