PRE-INSCRITOS

PAÍS
CLASE
N°.Vela
BARCO
ARMADOR
Club
Sponsor
Modelo
1 USABOX RULE USA52018 QUANTUM RACING QUANTUM RACING / DOUG DEVOS TP52
2 USABOX RULE USA5095 SLED OKURA, TAKASHI NEW YORK YC TP 52
3 USAORC USA4205 LAGERTHA KURT KALBERER NEW YORK YC CLUB SWAN 42
4 USADRAGON USA219 APHRODITE OLIVER, MIGUEL RCNP PALMA DRAGON
5 POREPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION US9 SEVEN SEAS OF PORTO LTD, JOLLY MARITIME YCP 12MJI
6 NEDORC TUR2206 KIM LYTHGOE, YANN FIRST 40.7
7 TURBOX RULE TUR1212 PROVEZZA 10 IMRE, V. ERGIN TORC TP52
8 SWEEPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION SWE1850 TINTAGEL WERSALL, HAKAN ROYAL SWEDISH YC SLOOP
9 SUIORC SUI7227 MODUL VELUM LUCERNA CN SANTA PONSA JV42
10 SUIORC SUI5510 MUSIC HUBER, RUEDI BALTIC 50
11 RUSBOX RULE RUS5252 BRONENOSEC LIUBOMIROV, VLADIMIR SAINT PETERSBURG YC GAZPROM TP52
12 RUSORC RUS14001 JUKEBOX VORONOV, MIKHAIL TRYSAIL IMX40
13 RSABOX RULE RSA5211 PHOENIX PLATTNER, HASSO RCYC TP52
14 NORORC NOR12242 AL CAPONE TREPKA, CHRISTIAN VON BUNDEFJORDEN SEILFORENING GP42
15 NEDORC NED9044 NEXT SUMMER ES, RUUD VAN ES WSV ST ANNALAND NETHERLANDS XP44
16 NEDORC NED8818 VERTIGO IN DEN HAAK, ROBERT CENTERCON SWAN 53
17 NEDORC NED8302 LA BELLE VAN BELLE, FRANCOIS YACHT CLUB AMSTERDAM SWAN 56
18 NEDORC NED53 SILVEREN SWAEN WERST, FRANK IYC AMSTERDAM JOE MERINO SWAN 53
19 NEDDRAGON NED190 DRAGONERA BOUWMEESTER, ARJEN RCN PALMA
20 MONORC MON13 SYNERGY ZAVADNIKOV, VALENTIN YCM MELGES 40
21 MLTIRC 1 MLT1551 COMANCHE RAIDER III BOERSMA, MELLE RMYC CATENA MEDIA FARR 45 (MODIFIED)
22 GEREPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION MARIGAN MARIGAN LIESENHOFF, TIM RCN PALMA CUTTER CANGREJA
23 ARGBOX RULE ITA280 AZZURRA MERCURIO CREDIT ADVISORS S.L. YCCS TP52
24 NEDORC ITA16879 JEFFERTJE II BAL, CARL RCN CALPE GRAND SOLEIL 46
25 ITAEPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION ITA1681 SAMURAI PAVESE, LUIGI A.I.V.E. - ONE - OFF SANGERMANI
26 ESPORC ITA14694 CORATGE JANÉ CAMACHO, MANEL SWAN 45
27 MLTIRC 0 ITA1123 VERA VERA, VERA LIMITED
28 NEDIRC 1 HL60348 ANAFESTO PSZCZOLA-SIKORSKI, ANNA TP52.COM TP52
29 ESPORC HKG1998 HYDRA CHAVES, OSCAR CN BALIS DK46
30 GERORC GER7533 WHITE BLIZZZ WESTPHAL-LANGLOH, STEFAN BLANKENESER SEGEL CLUB FORMULA ONE
31 GEREPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION GER7 LEGOLAS RICKE, JENS RCN PALMA SPIRIT46
32 GERBOX RULE GER52 PLATOON MÜLLER SPREER, HARM NORDDEUTSCHER REGATTA VEREIN TP 52
33 GERORC GER4251 DRALION PIT, FINIS DYC DÜSSELDORFER YC CLUBSWAN 42
34 GERORC GER4012 SAYONARA LIGHT JAEGER, SASCHA SVB FARR 40
35 GERDRAGON GER1205 MEERBLICK POHLMANN, OTTO RCNP/BYC
36 GBRBOX RULE GBR8819R ALEGRE ALEGRE YACHTING LTD YC MONACO TP52
37 GBRORC GBR7897R JUST THE JOB SCOTT BEATTIE ANDRATX J97E
38 GBRJ80 GBR694 NOW4 CHEETHAM, ANDREW RCN PALMA CONFERMA J80
39 GBRORC GBR65007X ALPHA CENTAURI OF LONDON MATTHIAS, MAUS RCNP NAUTOR SWAN 65
40 ESPORC GBR42 MAGICAL MARINA GREENWICH LUNA TUDELA, DOMINIQUE CN CAMPOMANES SWAN 42
41 GBRFLYING FIFTEEN GBR3817 GEKKO BIRLEY, HUGH RCNP POLLENSA OVINGTON
42 GBRORC GBR3642R LONG ECHO SAMPSON, BARRY H D RCN PALMA - SWAN 42
43 CHIFLYING FIFTEEN GBR3598 FFUGUE GADALA MARIA, FRANCISCO RCNP POLLENSA YACHTS PUBLICITY AGENCY
44 GBRORC GBR302 SHAZAM SEIPPEL, PHILLIP CLUB DE VELA PTO ANNDRATX SEIIPPEL & SEIPPEL, S.L. MUMM 30
45 GBRVIPER GBR274 HISSING SID CISNEROS, HECTOR STONE S.C VIPER
46 ESPVIPER GBR242 TEAM RCNP RCNP RCN PALMA TEAM RCNP VIPER
47 GBRBOX RULE GBR11152X GLADIATOR LANGLEY, TONY RTYC TP52
48 GBRIRC 0 GBR1001R MAGIC CARPET CUBED OWEN-JONES, SIR LINDSAY RTYC WALLY CENTO
49 RUSORC FRA9687 NOISY OYSTER PARCHET, OLIVIER J-122
50 FRAIRC 1 FRA5200 AROBAS² LOGEL, GÉRARD SNST - YCF IRC52
51 FRABOX RULE FRA5095A TEAM VISION FUTURE JEAN JACQUES, CHAUBARD YC TOULON TP52
52 FRAORC FRA47346 ENIGMA GASTINEL, HERVÉ CN GARRAF SENSE 55
53 ESPORC ESP9986 ENRIAERO-PUERTO DE INDIAS MANUEL PRETEL- MAXI CRUZ CDN PUNTA UMBRIA PUERTO DE INDIAS VROLIJK 37
54 ESPORC ESP9876 NIDEA 2 TRUYOLS COLL, ALEJO C.N. SA RAPITA GRAND SOLEIL 37
55 ESPORC ESP9874 FEHURIHI SEGON ROS VICENS, CARLOS CVPTO ANDRATX ELAN 340
56 BELORC ESP9546 MINIMON MATAS BALLESTER, MIQUEL RCNP ELAN 340
57 ESPEPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION ESP8822C FATIMA CARO ECHEVARRIA, DIEGO RCN PALMA COLUMBIA 52
58 ESPORC ESP8466 VERTIGO DOS GUASCH PUBILL, ANTONIO RCNB TEXIA SALONA 37
59 ESPORC ESP8137 NADIR VAQUER, PEDRO CVP ANDRATX SWAN 42 CS
60 RUSORC ESP8129 CHRONO GORYACHEV, VLADISLAV CAMPOMANES FIRST 34.7
61 ESPORC ESP7980 TAPON SANZ, JORGE RCN PALMA PLATU 25
62 ESPORC ESP7777 SETTEBELLO WOELFERT, HANS PETER CVP ANDRATX PROTOTIPO IMS 45
63 ESPDRAGON ESP71 GUNTER SCHERK , JAVIER RNCB / NYYC
64 ESPORC ESP6848 VIKING IX ANDERSEN, ERIK RCN PALMA DEHLER 38C
65 ESPVIPER ESP640 LOOPX RIERA COLL, BARTOLOMÉ RCN PALMA VIPER640
66 ESPDRAGON ESP64 DINO DETZKEIT, SIEGFRIED RCN PALMA DRAGON
67 ESPORC ESP6252 TRES MARES CAMPINS VERGER, MARÍA A. CN ARENAL FIRST 305 MOD.
68 ESPORC ESP6069 YABADABA RIPOLL ALBERTI, BERNAT RCN PALMA X-302
69 ESPORC ESP6066 ANDARAX IV PEREZ FORTEA, JAVIER RCN PALMA SWAN 46 MK II
70 ESPEPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION ESP5496 JANUARY SAILS CATALA RIBO, GABRIEL RCN PALMA SHE31
71 ESPORC ESP5285 BLAUMARINA I ENSEÑAT ROIG, MIGUEL RCN PALMA FIRST 31.7
72 ESPORC ESP5099 BRUIX CUATRO MERCADAL VADELL, MIGUEL A. RCN PALMA X-362 SPORT
73 ESPIRC 1 ESP500 AIFOS 500 ARMADA ESPAÑOLA ARMADA ESPAÑOLA CLUB SWAN 50
74 ESPORC ESP4225 PEZ DE ABRIL MESEGUER HUERTAS, JOSE MARIA CN PORTMAN CMSA SWAN 42
75 GBRFLYING FIFTEEN ESP4058 STORMTROOPER FFOUR MILES, DAVID RCNP POLLENSA OVINGTON MK 10
76 ESPFLYING FIFTEEN ESP3825 SPANISH FLY PALMER PAYERAS, PACO RCNPP F-15
77 ESPFLYING FIFTEEN ESP3728 WIGHT FLYER STEPHEN PARRY RCNP POLLENSA FLYING FIFTEEN
78 ESPFLYING FIFTEEN ESP3724 PUFFIN WAUGH, JAMES RCNP POLLENSA FLYING FIFTEEN
79 ESPFLYING FIFTEEN ESP3471 S/N AGUILAR COLL, MIGUEL RCNPP / CNA COLL AGUILAR INMOBILIARIA & GALERIA DE ARTE FLYING FIFTEEN
80 IRLFLYING FIFTEEN ESP3432 EXTRA SENSORY PERCEPTION HILL, JOCELYN COUNTY ANTRIM YC FLYING FIFTEEN
81 ESPVIPER ESP310 VIPER 310 ONE PALMA RCN PALMA ONE PALMA VIPER 640
82 ESPVIPER ESP309 VIPER 309 ONE PALMA RCN PALMA ONE PALMA VIPER 640
83 ESPVIPER ESP308 WOMEN´S ANA PUJOL - NURIA SANCHEZ RCNB/MARINA BURRIANANOVA
84 ESPVIPER ESP307 VIPER 307 ONE PALMA RCN PALMA ONE PALMA VIPER 640
85 ESPVIPER ESP306 VIPER 306 ONE PALMA RCN PALMA ONE PALMA VIPER 640
86 ESPVIPER ESP305 VIPER 305 PALMA, ONE RCN PALMA ONE PALMA VIPER 640
87 ESPVIPER ESP304 VIPER 304 -, ONE PALMA RCN PALMA ONE PALMA VIPER 640
88 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP3 TEAM RCNP 3 MARIA CARMEN GARCIA RCN PALMA HANSA 303
89 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP2936 CVP ANDRATX ROIG, SERGIO CVP ANDRATX FUNDACION ALEX HANSA 303
90 GBRVIPER ESP285 O FANCY HITCHCOCK, DAVID GBR RONDAR VIPER 640
91 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP2812 CVP ANDRATX DEL REINO, VIOLETA CVP ANDRATX FUNDACION ALEX HANSA 303
92 ESPDRAGON ESP28 MR. NOVA FORTEZA, JORGE RCN PALMA PETTICROW
93 ESPVIPER ESP242 GLADIATOR CONTESTÍ, JOSÉ RCN PALMA IBYACHTING VIPER 640
94 GBRVIPER ESP241 V1 GILLESPIE, TARA GBR RONDAR VIPER 640
95 ESPDRAGON ESP201 SASGA COLL REVUELTA, MIQUEL RCN PALMA
96 ESPORC ESP2008 MESTRAL FAST MORELL SITJAR, JAIME RCN PALMA JAIME MORELL SUN FAST 36
97 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP2 RCNP TEAM 2 BERASTAIN, LUIS RCN PALMA HANSA 303
98 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP1915 CVP ANDRATX PARILLA, JAVIER CVP ANDRATX FUNDACION ALEX HANSA 303
99 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP1913 CVP ANDRATX MESTRE, JANA CVP ANDRATX FUNDACION ALEX
100 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP1873 CVP ANDRATX IGLESIAS, ISAIAS CVP ANDRATX FUNDACION ALEX HANSA 303
101 ESPEPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION ESP1274 ARGOS TRILLING, BARBARA NEW YORK YACHT CLUB MARCONI SLOOP
102 ESPORC ESP1234 PHONEMOVIL INVERAVIS 2016 S.L. VALENCIA MAR PHONEMOVIL DK 46
103 ESPJ80 ESP1147 ALOJA SZENTPETERY, CSABA RCN PALMA J80
104 ESPJ80 ESP1111 ATILA PUJADAS CORRÓ, MIQUEL RCNP J80
105 ESPDRAGON ESP111 THUNDERBIRD COMPANY CROS, JUAN RCN PALMA J2 DRAGON
106 ESPIRC 1 ESP10600 INTRIGUE VERONA, JOAQUIN RCN BARCELONA SWAN 56
107 ESPORC ESP10592 B FIRST AZUL/OLIVER RCN PALMA FIRST 34.7
108 ESPORC ESP10545 BRUJO DE CASTRO CAPELLA, ALBERTO RCN VALENCIA SWAN 45
109 ESPJ80 ESP1051 ROSHAMBO BISHAYEV, DMITRIY RCN PALMA THE RIGGING POINT, TESTIA COMPOSITE J80
110 ESPORC ESP10356 NOCTILUCA - PRORRIGGING CAPLLONCH RAMONELL, MIGUEL RCN PALMA DEHLER 38
111 ESPORC ESP10345 SIRPI MATHEU BLANQUET, JOSE CMSAP FIRST 35
112 ESPJ80 ESP1024 NAUTIPAINTS GILLS, KRISTYN GILLS RCNP NORTH SAILS J 80
113 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP1 TEAM RCNP 1 VEGA, ANGEL RCN PALMA HANSA 303
114 DENORC DEN46 XAOS WOLFF, RAINER NORDDEUTSCHER REGATTA VEREIN LUFFE 45 SPORT
115 CZEORC CZE656 DARING SISTERS DOLEZAL, TOMAS SK TRI SESTRY SWAN 42
116 GBRJ80 AUS1259 JOTAJUERGA GILLS, KRISTYN RCNP COOPER RIGGING J 80
117 ANTORC ANT104 LOST HORIZON 2 HANNA, DAVE ANTIGUA YACHT CUB OLSON 30 OD MODIFIED
118 ESPFLYING FIFTEEN 3763 FFEIL GOOD HARVEY, ANDREW RCNPP FLYING FIFTEEN
119 ESPFLYING FIFTEEN 3577 FUEGO FATUO WALKER, JOHN RCNP POLLENSA OVINGTON 9 SMOOTHIE