PAÍS
CLASE
N°.Vela
BARCO
ARMADOR
Club
Sponsor
Modelo
1 ESPJ80 ESP1052 OPERA SEASON RCN PALMA RCN PALMA
2 ESPDRAGON 72 KOMODO RIGO OLAUSSON, DANIEL RCN PALMA
3 FRACLUB SWAN 50 FRA5002 GENAPI BOIXEL, JEAN-LUC YCGM
4 ESPJ80 ESP1116 HM-HOTELS CHACARTEGUI CIREROL, FRANCISCO JAVIER CNA HM-HOTELS
5 GBRIRC GBR22N AEGIR / SEVEN SEAS AEGIR RACING LTD
6 GBRFLYING FIFTEEN ESP3610 STORMTROOPER 3 MILES, DAVID RCNP POLLENSA NONE
7 ESPDRAGON ESP99 CAPA PABLO RIERA-MARSA, CARLOS CARBAJAL
8 NEDDRAGON NED190 DRAGONERA HOLTHUIZEN, ROBERT RCNP
9 NEDDRAGON SWE310 CABRERA HOLTHUIZEN, ROBERT RCNP
10 ESPDRAGON ESP68 YOUNG TIGER ARNE PLOCH / NANI MAS RNC PALMA
11 ESPDRAGON 75 OMNI COMPANY, JOAN RCN PALMA
12 ESPEPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION ESP37 SONATA CABAU, JORDI INDEPENDIENTE
13 NEDSWAN 45 TBC TBC TBC TBC
14 IRLDRAGON IRLRH32 WISH HENNESSY, ROBIN RCN PALMA
15 CAYIRC CAY65 CARO KLINK, MAXIMILIAN 65
16 SUIIRC SUI5510 MUSIC RUEDI, HUBER BALTIC 50
17 GERORC GER7021 WINDFANG HERHOLZ, MATTHIAS GERMANY BAVARIA 32
18 ESPORC ESP7363 PRESTO HORRACH, EDUARDO RCN PALMA BAVARIA MATCH 35
19 ITAEPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION S/N SAMURAI PAVESE, LUIGI ASSOCIAZIONE ITALIANA CLASICO
20 GERCLUB SWAN 50 GER5005 EARLYBIRD HENDRIK, BRANDIS CLASS SWAN 50
21 ESPORC GBR42 MAGICAL LUNA TUDELA, DOMINIQUE MARINA GREENWICH MARINA GREENWICH CLUB SWAN 42
22 GERCLUB SWAN 50 GER5009 NIRAMO MEIER - SAWATZKI, SNKE CLUB SWAN 50
23 ESPORC ESP5555 AIFOS ARMADA ESPAÑOLA COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS COREL 45
24 ESPFLYING FIFTEEN ESP3598 FFUGUE BABBAGE, STEPHEN R. RCNP POLLENSA CORYN
25 ESPORC ESP6933 XALEST MIRALLES, BERNAT RCNPALMA DEHLER 36
26 ESPORC ESP10356 NOCTILUCA CAPLLONCH RAMONELL, MIGUEL RCN PALMA DEHLER 38
27 SUIORC SUI2012 KAJSA III AUF DER MAUR, ROLF RCNB DK46
28 ESPORC ESP1234 DKTEGORIA INVERAVIS 2016 S.L. R.C.N.VALENCIA PHONEMOVIL DK46
29 ESPDRAGON ESP1 LAZY DAISY GIL-MENDOZA MARCH, GERMAN RCN PALMA DRAGON
30 GERDRAGON ESP64 DINO DETZKEIT, SIEGFRIED RCN PALMA DRAGON
31 USADRAGON USA 217 APHRODITE OLIVER, MIGUEL RCNP DRAGON
32 ESPORC ESP7647 EMERGENCIES SETMIL IZQUIERDO TELLEZ, RAFAEL CN S´ARENAL DUFOUR 40 KB
33 ESPORC ESP969 INBLAU / VELAMAR XV CABOT LLOMPART, JAUME J. RCN PALMA ELVSTRÖM CRUISER 30.5
34 GBRORC GBR745R WEREWOLF HORN, JOHN RYA FARR 45
35 ESPORC ESP5285 BLAUMARINA I CASANELLA PALMER, MATEO RCNP FIRST 31.7
36 RUSORC ESP8129 CHRONO GORYACHEV, VLADISLAV FIRST 34.7
37 ESPORC ESP10345 SIRPI MATHEU BLANQUET, JOSE CMSAP FIRST 35
38 GERORC GER5374 BLANC BLEU DELECATE, JOERG KYC FIRST 36.7
39 BELORC ESP5670 HISTOLAB TORRES ROVIRA, JOSE JUAN RCN PALMA FIRST 40.7
40 NEDORC TUR2206 KIM YANN, LYTHGOE INDEPENDIENTE FIRST 40.7
41 PORORC POR5050 FIFTY BY STORAX RAMADA, RUI WE DO SAILING STORAX FIRST 59
42 GBRFLYING FIFTEEN 3763 FFEIL GOOD HARVEY, ANDREW RCNPP FLYING FIFTEEN
43 GERORC GER 7533 WHITE BLIZZZ WESTPHAL LANGLOH, STEFAN BLANKENESER SEGEL CLUB FORMULAR ONE
44 ESPORC ZAS ZAS SAILING RCN VALENCIA G.SOLEIL 37
45 GEREPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION MARIGAN MARIGAN LIESENHOFF, TIM RCN PALMA GAFF CUTTER
46 NORORC NOR12242 AL CAPONE TREPKA, CHRISTIAN VON ROYAL NORWEGIAN YACHT CLUB GP42
47 ESPORC ESP9876 NIDEA 2 TRUYOLS, ALEJO CN SA RAPITA GRAND SOLEIL 37
48 NEDORC GBR1513L IL CORVO DE VIN, ASTRID WV BRESKENS, NL GRAND SOLEIL 43 OT
49 NEDORC ITA16879 JEFFERTJE II BAL, CARL RCN CALPE GRAND SOLEIL 46
50 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP1774 TEAM RCNP MAXI DOMIGUEZ VARA - RAMON GUTIERREZ ALCANTARA RCN PALMA HANSA 303
51 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP1554 TEAM RCNP ANGEL VEGA GODOY - Mª CARMEN GARCIA LLUNA RCN PALMA HANSA 303
52 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP1781 TEAM RCNP LUIS BERASTAIN DIEZ - RCN PALMA HANSA 303
53 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP1915 CVP ANDRATX ROIG, SERGIO CVP ANDRATX FUNDACION ALEX HANSA 303
54 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP1913 CVP ANDRATX MESTRE, JANA CVP ANDRATX FUNDACION ALEX HANSA 303
55 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP1873 CVP ANDRATX IGLESIAS, ISAIA CVP ANDRATX FUNDACION ALEX HANSA 303
56 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP1874 CVP ANDRATX MAS, MUNDO CVP ANDRATX FUNDACION ALEX HANSA 303
57 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP2600 CVP ANDRATX FERRA, TONI CVP ANDRATX FUNDACION ALEX HANSA 303
58 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP2601 CVP ANDRATX DEL REINO, VIOLETA CVP ANDRATX FUNDACION ALEX HANSA 303
59 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP2172 FUNDACION TAMBIEN FUNDACION TAMBIEN TAMBIEN SMURFIT KAPPA HANSA 303
60 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP2173 FUNDACION TAMBIEN FUNDACION TAMBIEN TAMBIEN SMURFIT KAPPA HANSA 303
61 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP2711 LAS PALMAS D GRAN CANARIA-CIUDAD DE MAR Y CULTURAS LLACA DÍAZ, DANIEL RCN DE GRAN CANARIA HANSA 303 DOBLE
62 GERORC GER1909 MYC-ONEW MYC CV PTO ANDRATX IOR 50
63 BELORC ESP8910 BLUE FLAG GIL, MATIAS RCN PALMA J 35
64 GBRORC GBR3135L JUMBUCK ALLISON, JOHN RORC/CBYA J109
65 RUSORC FRA9687 NOISY OYSTER OLIVIER, PARCHET J122
66 GERJ80 GER1169 CODE ZERO RUDEWALD, THOMAS RCN PALMA CODE ZERO J80
67 ESPJ80 ESP1111 ATILA PUJADAS CORRO, MIQUEL RCN PALMA J80
68 GERJ80 GER1259 JOTAJUERGA INKEN, BRAUNSCHMIDT ASV AACHEN J80
69 GBRORC GBR7897R JUST THE JOB BEATTIE, SCOTT CVP ANDRATX J97E
70 ESPORC ESP2523 JANO LUMBRERAS GOMEZ, GERARDO JOSE RCN PALMA JEANNEAU RUSH 31 REGATA
71 ESPORC ESP6006 CROSSWIND GALMÉS SEGUÍ, JUAN RCN PALMA JV43
72 GBRORC RUS40100 FROGFOOT FROGFOOT MANAGEMENT LTD. KER 40
73 ESPEPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION S/N DELFINO ENTRECANALES, BRUNO RCN PALMA KETCH
74 GERIRC GER5506 PHOENIX KIERMAIER, AUGUST KNIERIM 49
75 DENORC DEN46 XAOS WOLFF, RAINER NRV LUFFE 45 SPORT
76 ITAMAXI 72 CLASS MON1 PEPE CANNONBALL FERRARI, DARIO YCI-YCCS MAXI 72
77 IVBMAXI 72 CLASS IVB72 MOMO MOMO RACING LTD YCCS MAXI 72
78 USAMAXI 72 CLASS USA45 BELLA MENTE FAUTH, HAP NEW YORK YC TSI, INC. MAXI 72
79 ESPFLYING FIFTEEN 3817 GEKKO BIRLEY, HUGH RCNPP MK 10
80 BELFLYING FIFTEEN 3432 EXTRA SENSORY PERCEPTION MICHAEL, COUGH SPORTS NAUTIQUES DE L'EAU D'HEURE (BELGI MK IX
81 GBRFLYING FIFTEEN ESP3577 FUEGO FATUO WALKER, JOHN RCNPP MK IX SMOOTHY
82 ESPFLYING FIFTEEN 3600 DRAGONFLY BEECKEN, MICHAEL RCNP POLLENSA MI MUJER MK9
83 ESPORC ESP5570 PETROUCHKA III BINIMELIS VIDAL, JAUME RCN PALMA NAUTATEC 40
84 ESPORC ESP4666 SP SAILS FORNES, CHRISTIAN RCN PALMA SAILING PERFORMANCE NAUTATECH 32
85 USAEPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION NY6 SPARTAN NGH RESTORATION GREAT HARBOR YC NEW YORK 50
86 ANTORC ANT104 LOST HORIZON HANNA, DAVID ANTIGUA YC OLSON 30 MOD
87 GBRFLYING FIFTEEN 3804 SPEEDY GONZALES CLOUGH, MICHAEL MUSKET COVE YC OVI 10
88 GBRIRC GBP60X SPECTRE DUBENS, PETER RTYC PD60
89 ESPDRAGON ESP28 MR. FORTEZA CASTRO, JORGE RCN PALMA PETTICROW
90 ESPDRAGON ESP75 COCOLISCHI 3 SERVERA, JUAN RCN PALMA PETTICROW
91 RUSDRAGON RUS6 STASYA SHMID, ALEXANDER PIROGOVO PETTICROWS
92 ESPDRAGON ESP52 BERIMBAU CUNHA MARTINS, RAPHAEL RCN PALMA PETTICROWS
93 SUIORC SUI3050 NATALIE FELIX, HALDNER RVS NONE POGO 30
94 ESPORC ESP6540 MICANGA GRIMALT PONS, MATEU RCN PALMA PUMA 34
95 GERORC ESP7000 JOT SASCHA, JAEGER YACHTCLUB FRANKONIA (YCF) BAULINK GENERALUNTERNEHMUNG PUMA 42
96 ESPORC ESP5158 CREMISE PALMER, SEBASTIAN CLUB DE VELA PUERTO DE ANDRATX RANGER 32
97 ESPORC GBR3757 ADMIRABLE CASTELL, ANTONIO RCN PALMA RED ADMIRAL
98 BELORC ESP9043 BULLA NAUTISERVICE TORRES GOMEZ, ALBERTO RCNP RO 330
99 ESPORC ESP5291 FEHURIHI ROS, CARLOS CVP ANDRATX DIAFREO MALLORCA RO300
100 ESPEPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION ESP4622 CALIMA PUJOL, JAVIER CM MAHON S&S
101 ESPORC ESP8736 S´AVENC MARQUÉS COLL, TONI RCN PALMA SALONA 37
102 ESPORC ESP8466 VéRTIGO DOS GUASCH PUBILL, ANTONIO C.N.EL BALíS SALONA 37
103 ESPORC ESP5496 JANUARY SAILS CATALA, GABRIEL RCN PALMA SHEA 31
104 GEREPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION GER7 LEGOLAS RICKE, JENS RCN PALMA SPIRIT 46
105 GEREPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION GER6742 HAPPY FOREVER OLDENDORFF, CHRISTIAN HAMBURG SPIRIT 52
106 ESPORC ESP2008 MESTRAL FAST MORELL & MANRESA RCN PALMA SUN FAST 36
107 ESPORC ESP4225 PEZ DE ABRIL MESEGUER HUERTAS, JOSE MARIA CN PORTMAN CMSA SWAN 42
108 GBRORC GBR3642R LONG ECHO SAMPSON, BARRY RCNP SWAN 42
109 ESPORC ITA42028 BLUE COROMINAS GUERIN, DIANA RCN BARCELONA SWAN 42 CS
110 ESPORC ESP8137 NADIR VAQUER COMAS, PEDRO CVPA SWAN 42CS
111 GERSWAN 45 GER6845 ELENA NOVA CHRISTIAN, PLUMP RCNP / NRV SWAN 45
112 NEDSWAN 45 NED14545 MOTIONS VAN OEVEREN, LENNARD AUTOMOTIONS SWAN 45
113 NEDSWAN 45 USA18 K-FORCE DE KRAKER, JAN WSV TERNEUZEN KRAKER TRAILERS SWAN 45
114 NEDSWAN 45 NED 999 MOVING INTELLIGENCE HORST, PATRICK YACHTCLUB SCHEVENINGEN MOVING INTELLIGENCE SWAN 45
115 GBRSWAN 45 GBR45 R TALA COLLINS, DAVID JOHN RORC, IOMYC, RSNYC SWAN 45
116 ESPORC ESP10222 PORRÓN IX SENIS , LUIS RCN VALENCIA SWAN 45
117 NEDSWAN 45 ITA45050 GAASTRA KOLFF, BEN SWAN 45
118 SUICLUB SWAN 50 SUI MATHILDE MORTEN H, KIELLAND YACHT CLUB DE GSTAAD SWAN 50
119 NEDORC NED53 SILVEREN SWAEN WERST, FRANK IYC AMSTERDAM JOE MERINO SWAN 53
120 NEDORC NED8083 LA BELLE FRANS VAN BELLE INTERNATIONAL YC AMSTERDAM SWAN 56
121 NEDORC NED8548 CUORDISOLE ZONNEVELD, ROBERTJAN SWAN 601
122 ESPORC ESP7396 ROCH GARRIGA, PABLO RCM BARCLONA AUDAX ENERGIA TP52
123 SWEEPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION SWE510 HANNI II HEDLUND, BJÖRN TBSK TRULY CLASSIC 51
124 GBRWALLY CLASS W80 TILAKKHANA ALHOEL LP RCN PALMA WALLY
125 GBRWALLY CLASS GBR7077 J ONE SPAIN INVESTMENTS LTD NA WALLY
126 MLTWALLY CLASS LYRA77 LYRA KIM LIMITED WALLY
127 GBRWALLY CLASS GBR8211N OPEN SEASON BSCHER, THOMAS RCN PALMA WALLY 107
128 SUIWALLY CLASS 888 RYOKAN 2 PHILIPPE, LIGIER SNG GENEVE WALLY 80
129 CAYWALLY CLASS MON777 TANGO G AJAX WALLY 80
130 IVBWALLY CLASS DD98 NAHITA PANTHER MARINA LIMITED WALLY 80,6
131 ITAWALLY CLASS GBR94 MAGIC BLUE CACACE, TONI YCCS WALLY 94
132 ESPWALLY CLASS W-94.2 GALMA PALATCHI, ALBERTO RCN PALMA WALLY 94
133 GBRWALLY CLASS GBR94.3 SENSEI AGAPE INVESTIMENTI LIMITED LONDON WALLY 94.3
134 GBRWALLY CLASS GBR1001R MAGIC CARPET CUBED OWEN-JONES, SIR LINDSAY RTYC WALLY CENTO
135 CAYWALLY CLASS CAY1002 GALATEIA LEUSCHEN, DAVID WALLYCENTO
136 ESPORC ESP28 NAUTIPAINTS SALOM, TONI RCN PALMA NAUTIPAINTS X - 442
137 ESPORC ESP6069 YABADABA RIPOLL ALBERTI, BERNAT RCN PALMA X-302
138 ESPORC ESP5099 BRUIX CUATRO MERCADAL VADELL, MIGUEL ANGEL RCN PALMA X-362
139 ESPORC ESP8267 VELLMARI CABRER, JUAN RCN PALMA AIRLAN AERMEC X-37
140 ESPORC ESP9979 EXPERTO GUTIERREZ RAMADA, LUIS RCN VALENCIA X-41
141 ESPIRC ESP9518 2 MUCH VARELA ENTRECANALES, ANDRES RCNP POLLENSA PELOTARI.PROJECT X-65
142 NEDORC NED9044 NEXT SUMMER RUUD, VAN ES ST ANNALAND ( NL ) XP44
143 GERORC GER7344 KOYAMAS HORN, HERBERT DRS XP44