PRE-INSCRITOS

PAÍS
CLASE
N°.Vela
BARCO
ARMADOR
Club
Sponsor
Modelo
1 CAYWALLY CLASS MON666 TANGO TANGO 2 SLOOP
2 CROIRC DL4840AJ ELINA OZEROV, ANDREY BERMUDIAN SLOOP
3 SUIIRC SUI5510 MUSIC HUBER, RUEDI BALTIC 50
4 JPNMELGES 40 JPN40 SIKON YUKIHIRO ISHIDA MELGES 40
5 GBRWALLY CLASS GBR94R MAGIC BLUE CACACE, TONI WALLY 94
6 GBRIMA/MAXI YACHTS GBR22N AEGIR LIMITED, AEGIR RACING RODGERS 82
7 GERBOX RULE GER 52 PLATOON MULLER SPREER, HARM TP 52
8 ITAMELGES 40 ITA4 STIG ROMBELLI, ALESSANDRO
9 FRAORC FRA43873 ENIGMA GASTINEL, HERVÉ BENETEAU SENSE 55
10 NEDORC TUR2206 KIM LYTHGOE, YANN FIRST 40.7
11 GEREPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION 005 LITTLE THILA SCHIERMANN, MARCUS WALLYNANO
12 GEREPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION 002 NIJI SEUS, STEFAN WALLYNANO
13 RUSORC RUS7777 X-PRIME ARUTYUNYAN, VARTAN
14 NEDSWAN 45 NED14545 MOTIONS VAN OEVEREN, LENNARD AUTOMOTIONS SWAN 45
15 GERCLUB SWAN 50 5011 ONEGROUP HEIDENREICH, STEFAN CLUB SWAN 50
16 ESPORC NED342 ADRIAN HOTELES JARDINES DE NIVARIA SL ACTIVIDADES NÁUTICAS DE TENERIFE ADRIAN HOTELES, CABILDO DE LA GOMERA, ISLAS CANARI SYDNEY 43 GTS
17 GBRORC GBR7897R JUST THE JOB BEATTIE, SCOTT ANDRATX J97E
18 ANTORC ANT104 LOST HORIZON 2 HANNA, DAVID ANTIGUA YACHT CLUB OLSON 30 OD MODIFIED
19 ITAEPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION ITA1681 SAMURAI PAVESE, LUIGI ASSOCIAZIONE ITALIANA BERMUDIANO SLOOP
20 GERORC GER7533 WHITE BLIZZZ WESTPHAL-LANGLOH, STEFAN BSC FORMULA ONE
21 NORIRC NOR12242 AL CAPONE TREPKA, CHRISTIAN VON BUNDEFJORDEN SEILFORENING GP42
22 GERDRAGON G1650 MEERBLICKD21 POHLMANN, OTTO BYC
23 ESPORC ESP7647 EMERGENCIES SETMIL IZQUIERDO TELLEZ, RAFAEL C.N. S’ARENAL DUFOUR 40
24 ESPORC ESP8466 VÉRTIGO DOS GUASCH PUBILL, ANTONIO C.N.EL BALÍS SALONA 37
25 CHIORC GRB 4485L BOND MARAMBIO RODRIGUEZ, MAX JOEL CLUB DE YATES ALGARROBO YACHTS PUBLICITY AGENCY SUN FAST 3200STD
26 NEDDRAGON NED190 DRAGONERA BOUWMEESTER, ARJEN CLUB NAUTICO
27 ESPORC ESP10345 SIRPI MATHEU, JOSE CMSAP FIRST 35
28 ESPCLUB SWAN 42 ESP4225 PEZ DE ABRIL MESEGUER HUERTAS, JOSE MARIA CN PORTMAN CMSA SWAN 42
29 GBRFLYING FIFTEEN ESP3598 FFUGUE MC KENNA, RORY COUNTY ANTRIM YACHT CLUB FLYING FIFTEEN
30 ESPORC ESP5291 FEHURIHI ROS, CARLOS CV PTO ANDRATX
31 GERORC GER1909 MYC-ONE MEDITERRANEAN YACHT CLUB C/O HOLGER DIECKMANN CVP ANDRATX IOR 50
32 ESPCLUB SWAN 42 ESP8137 NADIR VAQUER COMAS, PEDRO CVP ANDRATX SWAN 42
33 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP2812 CVP ANDRATX DEL REINO , VIOLETA CVP ANDRATX FUNDACION ALEX
34 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP1913 CVP ANDRATX MESTRE, JANA CVP ANDRATX FUNDACION ALEX
35 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP2799 CVP ANDRATX FERRA, TONI CVP ANDRATX FUNDACION ALEX
36 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP1873 CVP ANDRATX IGLESIAS , ISAIAS CVP ANDRATX FUNDACION ALEX
37 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP1915 CVP ANDRATX ROIG, SERGIO CVP ANDRATX FUNDACION ALEX
38 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP1874 CVP ANDRATX PARILLA, JAVIER CVP ANDRATX FUNDACION ALEX
39 CZEORC CZE858 HEBE V JAKOUBEK, ZDENEK CYK PRAHA MILESTONE M37 FA
40 GERCLUB SWAN 42 GER4251 DRALION PIT, FINIS DüSSELDORFER YACHTCLUB DYC CS42
41 FRABOX RULE FRA52 SPIRIT OF MALOUEN IX JEAN-LUC, PETITHUGUENIN ECOLE OCEANE PAPREC RECYCLAGE TP52
42 SUICLUB SWAN 50 SUI 5004 MATHILDE KIELLAND, MORTEN GSTAAD YACHT CLUB
43 BRABOX RULE BRA017 ONDA EDUARDO DE SOUZA RAMOS ICS TP-52
44 GBRORC GBR4723L VELOX SAILING GARCÍA MUJICA, PABLO INDEPENDIENTE POGO 12.50
45 NEDORC NED8308 LA BELLE VAN BELLE, FRANS INTERNATIONAL YACHT CLUB AMSTERDAM SWAN 56
46 BELORC NED53 SILVEREN SWAEN WERST, FRANK IYC AMSTERDAM JOE MERINO SWAN53
47 GERCLUB SWAN 50 GER 5009 NIRAMO SAWATZKI, SöNKE MEIER KIEL YACHT CLUB SWAN 50
48 SWEMELGES 40 SWE 42 INGA FROM SWEDEN GORANSSON, RICHARD KSSS MELGES 40
49 GERORC GER5374 BLANC BLEU JOERG, DELECATE KYC FIRST 36.7
50 ESPORC HHK1998 YESS RUI RAMADA/OSCAR CHAVES MRCY BAIONA DK 46
51 GBRFLYING FIFTEEN 3804 SPEEDY GONZALES CLOUGH, MICHAEL MUSKET COVE YACHT CLUB. FIJI. SLOOP
52 MLTIRC MLT720 FAR II KIND PINTO LTD N/A N/A FARR 72
53 CAYIMA/MAXI YACHTS CAY80002 SELENE SCHMIDT, WENDY N/A N/A SWAN 80
54 GBRWALLY CLASS GBR777 J ONE SPAIN INVESTMENTS LTD NA NA WALLY 77
55 USABOX RULE USA5095 SLED OKURA, TAKASHI NEW YORK YC TP52
56 GERCLUB SWAN 50 GER5005 EARLYBIRD BRANDIS, HENDRIK NRV BYC SWAN 50
57 DENORC DEN46 XAOS WOLFF, RAINER NRV/KDY LUFFE 45 SPORT
58 USAWALLY CLASS CAY1002 GALATEIA LEUSCHEN, DAVID NYYC WALLY CENTO
59 USABOX RULE USA52018 QUANTUM RACING DEVOS, DOUG NYYC QUANTUM TP52
60 ESPORC ESP969 INBLAU / VELAMAR XV CABOT LLOMPART, JAUME J. R.C.N. PALMA ELVSTRÖM 30.5 CRUISER
61 ESPIRC ESP9518 2 MUCH VARELA ENTRECANALES, ANDRES R.C.N.P.POLLENSA PELOTARI.PROJECT X-65
62 NEDORC ESP4736 ASCATA TRES R. CAORSI, YAMANDU RCM BARCELONA NO FORTUNA 12
63 ESPORC PER2015 SBP RACE VILA JIMÉNEZ, MARC RCN BARCELONA SBPRACE BOTIN46
64 RUSORC BRA2417 YRCUS II MOSKOVSKIKH, SERGEY RCN BARCELONA GRAND SOLEIL 42R
65 NEDORC ITA16879 JEFFERTJE II BAL, CARL RCN CALPE GRAND SOLEIL 46
66 GBRORC GBR3027L BLADE MCDONALD, ALAN RCN CALPE SUN ODYSSEY 36I
67 BELORC ESP5670 HISTOLAB TORRES ROVIRA, JOSE JUAN RCN PALMA FIRST 40.7
68 ESPDRAGON ESP28 MR. FORTEZA CASTRO, JORGE RCN PALMA PETTICROW
69 ESPORC ESP2523 JANO LUMBRERAS GOMEZ, GERARDO RCN PALMA JEANNEAU RUSH 31 REGATA
70 GEREPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION GER7 LEGOLAS RICKE, JENS RCN PALMA SPIRIT 46
71 ESPORC ESP6540 MICANGA GRIMALT PONS, MATEU RCN PALMA PUMA 34
72 ESPORC ESP2008 MESTRAL FAST MORELL, JAUME RCN PALMA SUN FAST 36 IK
73 ESPDRAGON ESP99 CAPA RIERA-MARSA, PABLO RCN PALMA
74 ESPORC ESP8736 S’AVENC TONI MARQUES COLL RCN PALMA SALONA 37
75 ESPORC ESP6069 YABADABA RIPOLL ALBERTI, BERNAT RCN PALMA X-302
76 ESPDRAGON ESP64 DINO DETZKEIT, SIEGFRIED RCN PALMA DRAGON
77 BELORC ESP9043 BULLA TORRES, ALBERTO RCN PALMA RO 330
78 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP1551 TEAM RCNP VEGA GODOY, ANGEL RCN PALMA TEAM RCNP HANSA 3030
79 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP1913 TEAM RCNP BERASTAIN DIEZ, LUIS RCN PALMA TEAM RCNP HANSA 303
80 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP1776 TEAM RCNP AZORIN ANTOINE, TONI RCN PALMA TEAM RCNP HANSA 303
81 ESPORC ESP5570 PETROUCHKA III BINIMELIS VIDAL, JAUME RCN PALMA NAUTATEC 40
82 ESPJ80 ESP1111 ATILA PUJADAS CORRó, MIQUEL RCN PALMA J80
83 ESPFLYING FIFTEEN 3577 FUEGO FATUO WALKER, JOHN RCN POLLENçA FLYING FIFTEEN
84 ESPORC ESP1234 DKTEGORIA INVERAVIS 2016 S.L. RCN VALENCIA PHONEMOVIL DK46
85 ESPSWAN 45 ESP10222 PORRON IX SENIS, LUIS RCN VALENCIA DR. SENIS CLINICAS SWAN45
86 ESPJ80 ESP1052 OPERA SEASON BSCHER, THOMAS RCNP J80
87 GBRCLUB SWAN 42 GBR3642R LONG ECHO SAMPSON, BARRY H D RCNP - SWAN 42
88 ESPORC ESP5285 BLAUMARINA I CASANELLA PALMER, MATEO RCNP FIRST 31.7
89 ESPDRAGON ESP11 MOONBEAM GIL-MENDOZA MARCH, GERMAN RCNP DRAGON
90 ESPDRAGON ESP1 LAZY DAISY COSTA, MIKI RCNP DRAGON
91 GERDRAGON GER1068 DOTTORE FALAFEL EHRLICHER, INGO RCNP DRAGON
92 ESPORC ESP8267 VELL MARI CABRER, JUAN RCNP AIRLAN AERMEC X-37
93 ESPORC ESP 10523C MATUXA SEGADE, JUAN MANUEL RCNP GIB SEA 33
94 ESPJ80 ESP 1051 ROSHAMBO RCNP J80
95 GEREPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION MARIGAN MARIGAN LIESENHOFF, TIM RCNP CUTTER CANGREJA
96 SWEDRAGON SWE310 CABRERA WERSALL, HAKAN RCNP MALLORCA MANAGEMENT
97 USADRAGON USA219 APHRODITE OLIVER GOMILA, MIGUEL RCNP DRAGON
98 ITAJ80 GER1259 JOTAJUERGA GILLS, KRISTYN RCNP
99 GBRJ80 GBR694 NOW4 CHEETHAM, ANDREW RCNP CONFERMA J80
100 ESPJ80 GER 1169 MNEMONIC ALLEBRODT, SEBASTIAN RCNP CODE ZERO J80
101 ESPORC GBR3757 ADMIRABLE CASTELL ESBARRANCH, ANTONIO RCNP RED ADMIRAL
102 NEDEPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION 004 PILGRIM REHBOCK, WILLEM RCNP HOEK DESIGN NAVAL ARCHITECTS WALLYNANO
103 GERSWAN 45 GER6845 ELENA NOVA CHRISTIAN, PLUMP RCNP / NRV SWAN 45
104 PORDRAGON POR69 M. ONE LOPES, CARLOS RCNPALMA/CNCASCAIS
105 ESPFLYING FIFTEEN ESP4058 STORMTROOPER FFOUR MILES, DAVID B RCNPP OVINGTON MK 10
106 GBRFLYING FIFTEEN 3817 GECKO BIRLEY, HUGH RCNPP FLYING FIFTEEN
107 GBRFLYING FIFTEEN 3763 FFEIL GOOD HARVEY, ANDREW RCNPP FLYING FIFTEEN
108 RSABOX RULE RSA5211 PHOENIX PLATTNER, HASSO RCYC TP52
109 RSABOX RULE RSA52111 THE PHOENIX PHOENIX YACHT RACING LLP RCYC TP52
110 ESPORC ESP10600 INTRIGUE VERONA, JOAQUIN REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE BARCELONA SWAN 56
111 GBRSWAN 45 GBR45 TALA COLLINS, DAVID RORC SWAN 45
112 GBRBOX RULE GBR11152X LAND ROVER BAR GLADIATOR LANGLEY, TONY ROYAL THAMES YACHT CLUB LAND ROVER TP52
113 GBRWALLY CLASS GBR1001R MAGIC CARPET CUBED OWEN-JONES, SIR LINDSAY RTYC WALLY CENTO
114 GBREPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION 2 KELPIE OLIVE, PELHAM RTYC GAFF CUTTER
115 GBRORC GBR2728L INJENIOUS CROMPTON/HALLWORTH, MIKE / GRAHAM SCYC ABERSOCH WALES J97
116 CZEORC CZE0656 DARING SISTERS DOLEZAL, TOMAS SK TRI SESTRY SWAN CS 42
117 RUSCLUB SWAN 50 RUS5007 SKORPIOS KONOGOROV, ANDREY SKORPIOS SAILING TEAM SKORPIOS CLUB SWAN 50
118 ITACLUB SWAN 50 ITA5010 ULIKA MASI, ANDREA TECNOMAR SWAN 50
119 NEDORC 9044 NEXT SUMMER RUUD, VAN ES WSV ST ANNALAND NETHERLANDS XP44
120 NEDSWAN 45 NED18 K-FORCE DE KRAKER, JAN WSV TERNEUZEN KRAKER TRAILERS SWAN 45
121 GBRORC GBR37N ANTILOPE WESTER, WILLEM WVB GRAND SOLEIL 37
122 ARGEPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION A66 CIPPINO SIELECKI, DANIEL YACHT CLUB ARGENTINO 0 FRERS 50
123 ITABOX RULE ITA280 AZZURRA ROEMMERS, ALBERTO YACHT CLUB COSTA SMERALDA TP52
124 MONMELGES 40 MON 13 DYNAMIQ - SYNERGY SAILING TEAM ZAVADNIKOV, VALENTIN YACHT CLUB DE MONACO MELGES 40
125 ITACLUB SWAN 42 NED 7842 SELENE ALIFAX DE CAMPO, MASSIMO YACHT CLUB LIGNANO ALIFAX SWAN 42 OD
126 GBRBOX RULE GBR8819R ALEGRE ALEGRE YACHTING LTD. YC MONACO TP52
127 IVBWALLY CLASS W107 KENORA COMELLI, CARLA YCCS WALLY 107
128 POREPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION US9 SEVEN SEAS OF PORT0 SAILING LTD, JOLLY MARITIME YCP 12MJI
129 ITAMELGES 40 ITA63 VITAMINA - CETILAR LACORTE, ANDREA YCRMP CETILAR
130 SUIORC SUI10 GINGER FRED TROESCH, MICHEL ZURCHER YACHT CLUB MARTEN 49