PAÍS
CLASE
N°.Vela
BARCO
ARMADOR
Club
Sponsor
Modelo
1 ESPVIPER GBR242 TEAM RCNP RCNP RCN PALMA TEAM RCNP VIPER
2 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP2936 CVP ANDRATX ROIG, SERGIO CVP ANDRATX FUNDACION ALEX HANSA 303
3 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP1873 CVP ANDRATX IGLESIAS, ISAIAS CVP ANDRATX FUNDACION ALEX HANSA 303
4 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP1913 CVP ANDRATX MESTRE, JANA CVP ANDRATX FUNDACION ALEX
5 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP1915 CVP ANDRATX PARILLA, JAVIER CVP ANDRATX FUNDACION ALEX HANSA 303
6 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP2812 CVP ANDRATX DEL REINO, VIOLETA CVP ANDRATX FUNDACION ALEX HANSA 303
7 GEREPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION GER7 LEGOLAS RICKE, JENS RCN PALMA SPIRIT46
8 POREPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION US9 SEVEN SEAS OF PORTO LTD, JOLLY MARITIME YCP 12MJI
9 ESPEPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION ESP 8822 C FATIMA CARO ECHEVARRIA, DIEGO RCNP COLUMBIA 52
10 NEDIRC NED60348 ANAFESTO PSZCZOLA-SIKORSKI, ANNA TP52
11 MLTIRC MLT1551 COMANCHE RAIDER III BOERSMA, MELLE RMYC CATENA MEDIA FARR 45 (MODIFIED)
12 GBRIRC GBR 3642R LONG ECHO SAMPSON, BARRY H D RCNP - SWAN 42
13 ESPORC ESP10345 SIRPI MATHEU BLANQUET, JOSE CMSAP FIRST 35
14 ESPORC ESP8267 VELL MARI CABRER, JUAN RCN PALMA AIRLAN AERMEC X-37
15 NEDORC TUR2206 KIM LYTHGOE, YANN FIRST 40.7
16 GERORC GER4251 DRALION PIT, FINIS DYC DÜSSELDORFER YC CLUBSWAN 42
17 NEDORC NED53 SILVEREN SWAEN WERST, FRANK IYC AMSTERDAM JOE MERINO SWAN 53
18 GERORC GER4012 SAYONARA LIGHT JAEGER, SASCHA SVB FARR 40
19 ESPORC ESP6252 TRES MARES CAMPINS VERGER, MARÍA A. CN ARENAL FIRST 305 MOD.
20 ESPORC HKG1998 HYDRA CHAVES, OSCAR CN BALIS DK46
21 RUSORC ESP8129 CHRONO GORYACHEV, VLADISLAV CAMPOMANES FIRST 34.7
22 ESPORC ESP10545 BRUJO DE CASTRO CAPELLA, ALBERTO RCN VALENCIA SWAN 45
23 ESPORC ESP5285 BLAUMARINA I ENSEÑAT ROIG, MIGUEL RCN PALMA FIRST 31.7
24 SUIORC SUI5510 MUSIC HUBER, RUEDI BALTIC 50
25 ESPFLYING FIFTEEN 3577 FUEGO FATUO WALKER, JOHN RCNP POLLENSA OVINGTON 9 SMOOTHIE
26 ESPFLYING FIFTEEN ESP3724 PUFFIN WAUGH, JAMES RCNP POLLENSA FLYING FIFTEEN
27 GBRFLYING FIFTEEN ESP4058 STORMTROOPER FFOUR MILES, DAVID RCNP POLLENSA OVINGTON MK 10
28 GBRFLYING FIFTEEN GBR3817 GEKKO BIRLEY, HUGH RCNP POLLENSA OVINGTON
29 CHIFLYING FIFTEEN GBR3598 FFUGUE GADALA MARIA, FRANCISCO RCNP POLLENSA YACHTS PUBLICITY AGENCY
30 ESPFLYING FIFTEEN ESP3728 WIGHT FLYER STEPHEN PARRY RCNP POLLENSA FLYING FIFTEEN
31 ESPDRAGON ESP71 GUNTER SCHERK , JAVIER RNCB / NYYC
32 ESPDRAGON ESP111 THUNDERBIRD COMPANY CROS, JUAN RCN PALMA J2 DRAGON
33 ESPDRAGON ESP 64 DINO DETZKEIT, SIEGFRIED RCNP DRAGON
34 GBRJ80 GBR694 NOW4 CHEETHAM, ANDREW RCN PALMA CONFERMA J80
35 RUSBOX RULE RUS5252 BRONENOSEC LIUBOMIROV, VLADIMIR SAINT PETERSBURG YC GAZPROM TP52
36 ARGBOX RULE ITA280 AZZURRA MERCURIO CREDIT ADVISORS S.L. YCCS TP52
37 GBRBOX RULE GBR11152X GLADIATOR LANGLEY, TONY RTYC TP52
38 GBRBOX RULE GBR8819R ALEGRE ALEGRE YACHTING LTD YC MONACO TP52
39 RSABOX RULE RSA5211 PHOENIX PLATTNER, HASSO RCYC TP52
40 GERBOX RULE GER52 PLATOON MÜLLER SPREER, HARM NORDDEUTSCHER REGATTA VEREIN TP 52
41 TURBOX RULE TUR1212 PROVEZZA 10 IMRE, V. ERGIN TORC TP52
42 USABOX RULE USA52 SLED OKURA, YOSHIKO TP52
43 FRABOX RULE FRA5095A TEAM VISION FUTURE JEAN JACQUES, CHAUBARD YC TOULON TP52
44 GBRWALLY CLASS GBR1001R Magic Carpet Cubed Owen-Jones, Sir Lindsay RTYC Wally Cento
cf403f243f8adab7b9330b06eea7f4594a96806a