PRE-INSCRITOS

PAÍS
CLASE
N°.Vela
BARCO
ARMADOR
Club
Sponsor
Modelo
1 MONORC MON13 SYNERGY ZAVADNIKOV, VALENTIN YCM MELGES 40
2 DENORC DEN46 XAOS WOLFF, RAINER NORDDEUTSCHER REGATTA VEREIN LUFFE 45 SPORT
3 ESPORC ESP7777 SETTEBELLO WOELFERT, HANS PETER CVP ANDRATX PROTOTIPO IMS 45
4 GERORC GER7533 WHITE BLIZZZ WESTPHAL-LANGLOH, STEFAN BLANKENESER SEGEL CLUB FORMULA ONE
5 NEDORC NED53 SILVEREN SWAEN WERST, FRANK IYC AMSTERDAM JOE MERINO SWAN 53
6 SWEEPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION SWE1850 TINTAGEL WERSALL, HAKAN ROYAL SWEDISH YC SLOOP
7 ESPFLYING FIFTEEN ESP3724 PUFFIN WAUGH, JAMES RCNP POLLENSA FLYING FIFTEEN
8 ESPFLYING FIFTEEN 3577 FUEGO FATUO WALKER, JOHN RCNP POLLENSA OVINGTON 9 SMOOTHIE
9 RUSORC RUS14001 JUKEBOX VORONOV, MIKHAIL TRYSAIL IMX40
10 ESPIRC 1 ESP10600 INTRIGUE VERONA, JOAQUIN RCN BARCELONA SWAN 56
11 MLTIRC 0 ITA1123 VERA VERA, VERA LIMITED
12 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP1 TEAM RCNP 1 VEGA, ANGEL RCN PALMA HANSA 303
13 ESPORC ESP8137 NADIR VAQUER, PEDRO CVP ANDRATX SWAN 42 CS
14 NEDORC NED8302 LA BELLE VAN BELLE, FRANCOIS YACHT CLUB AMSTERDAM SWAN 56
15 ESPORC ESP9876 NIDEA 2 TRUYOLS COLL, ALEJO C.N. SA RAPITA GRAND SOLEIL 37
16 ESPEPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION ESP1274 ARGOS TRILLING, BARBARA NEW YORK YACHT CLUB MARCONI SLOOP
17 NORORC NOR12242 AL CAPONE TREPKA, CHRISTIAN VON BUNDEFJORDEN SEILFORENING GP42
18 ESPJ80 ESP1147 ALOJA SZENTPETERY, CSABA RCN PALMA J80
19 GBRORC GBR302 SHAZAM SEIPPEL, PHILLIP CLUB DE VELA PTO ANNDRATX SEIIPPEL & SEIPPEL, S.L. MUMM 30
20 ESPDRAGON ESP71 GUNTER SCHERK , JAVIER RNCB / NYYC
21 ESPORC ESP7980 TAPON SANZ, JORGE RCN PALMA PLATU 25
22 GBRORC GBR3642R LONG ECHO SAMPSON, BARRY H D RCN PALMA - SWAN 42
23 ESPORC ESP9874 FEHURIHI SEGON ROS VICENS, CARLOS CVPTO ANDRATX ELAN 340
24 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP2936 CVP ANDRATX ROIG, SERGIO CVP ANDRATX FUNDACION ALEX HANSA 303
25 ESPORC ESP6069 YABADABA RIPOLL ALBERTI, BERNAT RCN PALMA X-302
26 ESPVIPER ESP640 LOOPX RIERA COLL, BARTOLOMÉ RCN PALMA VIPER640
27 GEREPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION GER7 LEGOLAS RICKE, JENS RCN PALMA SPIRIT46
28 ESPJ80 ESP1111 ATILA PUJADAS CORRÓ, MIQUEL RCNP J80
29 NEDIRC 1 HL60348 ANAFESTO PSZCZOLA-SIKORSKI, ANNA TP52.COM TP52
30 GERDRAGON GER1205 MEERBLICK POHLMANN, OTTO RCNP/BYC
31 RSABOX RULE RSA5211 PHOENIX PLATTNER, HASSO RCYC TP52
32 GERORC GER4251 DRALION PIT, FINIS DYC DÜSSELDORFER YC CLUBSWAN 42
33 ESPORC ESP6066 ANDARAX IV PEREZ FORTEA, JAVIER RCN PALMA SWAN 46 MK II
34 ITAEPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION ITA1681 SAMURAI PAVESE, LUIGI A.I.V.E. - ONE - OFF SANGERMANI
35 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP1915 CVP ANDRATX PARILLA, JAVIER CVP ANDRATX FUNDACION ALEX HANSA 303
36 RUSORC FRA9687 NOISY OYSTER PARCHET, OLIVIER J-122
37 ESPFLYING FIFTEEN ESP3825 SPANISH FLY PALMER PAYERAS, PACO RCNPP F-15
38 ESPVIPER ESP305 VIPER 305 PALMA, ONE RCN PALMA ONE PALMA VIPER 640
39 GBRIRC 0 GBR1001R MAGIC CARPET CUBED OWEN-JONES, SIR LINDSAY RTYC WALLY CENTO
40 USADRAGON USA219 APHRODITE OLIVER, MIGUEL RCNP PALMA DRAGON
41 USABOX RULE USA5095 SLED OKURA, TAKASHI NEW YORK YC TP 52
42 GERBOX RULE GER52 PLATOON MÜLLER SPREER, HARM NORDDEUTSCHER REGATTA VEREIN TP 52
43 ESPORC ESP2008 MESTRAL FAST MORELL SITJAR, JAIME RCN PALMA JAIME MORELL SUN FAST 36
44 GBRFLYING FIFTEEN ESP4058 STORMTROOPER FFOUR MILES, DAVID RCNP POLLENSA OVINGTON MK 10
45 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP1913 CVP ANDRATX MESTRE, JANA CVP ANDRATX FUNDACION ALEX
46 ESPORC ESP4225 PEZ DE ABRIL MESEGUER HUERTAS, JOSE MARIA CN PORTMAN CMSA SWAN 42
47 ESPORC ESP5099 BRUIX CUATRO MERCADAL VADELL, MIGUEL A. RCN PALMA X-362 SPORT
48 GBRORC GBR65007X ALPHA CENTAURI OF LONDON MATTHIAS, MAUS RCNP NAUTOR SWAN 65
49 ESPORC ESP10345 SIRPI MATHEU BLANQUET, JOSE CMSAP FIRST 35
50 BELORC ESP9546 MINIMON MATAS BALLESTER, MIQUEL RCNP ELAN 340
51 NEDORC TUR2206 KIM LYTHGOE, YANN FIRST 40.7
52 ESPORC GBR42 MAGICAL MARINA GREENWICH LUNA TUDELA, DOMINIQUE CN CAMPOMANES SWAN 42
53 POREPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION US9 SEVEN SEAS OF PORTO LTD, JOLLY MARITIME YCP 12MJI
54 FRAIRC 1 FRA5200 AROBAS² LOGEL, GÉRARD SNST - YCF IRC52
55 RUSBOX RULE RUS5252 BRONENOSEC LIUBOMIROV, VLADIMIR SAINT PETERSBURG YC GAZPROM TP52
56 GEREPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION MARIGAN MARIGAN LIESENHOFF, TIM RCN PALMA CUTTER CANGREJA
57 GBRBOX RULE GBR11152X GLADIATOR LANGLEY, TONY RTYC TP52
58 FRABOX RULE FRA5095A TEAM VISION FUTURE JEAN JACQUES, CHAUBARD YC TOULON TP52
59 ESPORC ITA14694 CORATGE JANÉ CAMACHO, MANEL SWAN 45
60 GERORC GER4012 SAYONARA LIGHT JAEGER, SASCHA SVB FARR 40
61 NEDORC NED8818 VERTIGO IN DEN HAAK, ROBERT CENTERCON SWAN 53
62 TURBOX RULE TUR1212 PROVEZZA 10 IMRE, V. ERGIN TORC TP52
63 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP1873 CVP ANDRATX IGLESIAS, ISAIAS CVP ANDRATX FUNDACION ALEX HANSA 303
64 SUIORC SUI5510 MUSIC HUBER, RUEDI BALTIC 50
65 GBRVIPER ESP285 O FANCY HITCHCOCK, DAVID GBR RONDAR VIPER 640
66 IRLFLYING FIFTEEN ESP3432 EXTRA SENSORY PERCEPTION HILL, JOCELYN COUNTY ANTRIM YC FLYING FIFTEEN
67 ESPFLYING FIFTEEN 3763 FFEIL GOOD HARVEY, ANDREW RCNPP FLYING FIFTEEN
68 ANTORC ANT104 LOST HORIZON 2 HANNA, DAVE ANTIGUA YACHT CUB OLSON 30 OD MODIFIED
69 ESPORC ESP8466 VERTIGO DOS GUASCH PUBILL, ANTONIO RCNB TEXIA SALONA 37
70 RUSORC ESP8129 CHRONO GORYACHEV, VLADISLAV CAMPOMANES FIRST 34.7
71 GBRJ80 AUS1259 JOTAJUERGA GILLS, KRISTYN RCNP COOPER RIGGING J 80
72 ESPJ80 ESP1024 NAUTIPAINTS GILLS, KRISTYN GILLS RCNP NORTH SAILS J 80
73 GBRVIPER ESP241 V1 GILLESPIE, TARA GBR RONDAR VIPER 640
74 FRAORC FRA47346 ENIGMA GASTINEL, HERVÉ CN GARRAF SENSE 55
75 CHIFLYING FIFTEEN GBR3598 FFUGUE GADALA MARIA, FRANCISCO RCNP POLLENSA YACHTS PUBLICITY AGENCY
76 ESPDRAGON ESP28 MR. NOVA FORTEZA, JORGE RCN PALMA PETTICROW
77 NEDORC NED9044 NEXT SUMMER ES, RUUD VAN ES WSV ST ANNALAND NETHERLANDS XP44
78 ESPORC ESP5285 BLAUMARINA I ENSEÑAT ROIG, MIGUEL RCN PALMA FIRST 31.7
79 CZEORC CZE656 DARING SISTERS DOLEZAL, TOMAS SK TRI SESTRY SWAN 42
80 ESPDRAGON ESP64 DINO DETZKEIT, SIEGFRIED RCN PALMA DRAGON
81 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP2812 CVP ANDRATX DEL REINO, VIOLETA CVP ANDRATX FUNDACION ALEX HANSA 303
82 ESPORC ESP10545 BRUJO DE CASTRO CAPELLA, ALBERTO RCN VALENCIA SWAN 45
83 ESPVIPER ESP242 GLADIATOR CONTESTÍ, JOSÉ RCN PALMA IBYACHTING VIPER 640
84 ESPDRAGON ESP111 THUNDERBIRD COMPANY CROS, JUAN RCN PALMA J2 DRAGON
85 ESPDRAGON ESP201 SASGA COLL REVUELTA, MIQUEL RCN PALMA
86 GBRVIPER GBR274 HISSING SID CISNEROS, HECTOR STONE S.C VIPER
87 GBRJ80 GBR694 NOW4 CHEETHAM, ANDREW RCN PALMA CONFERMA J80
88 ESPORC HKG1998 HYDRA CHAVES, OSCAR CN BALIS DK46
89 ESPEPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION ESP5496 JANUARY SAILS CATALA RIBO, GABRIEL RCN PALMA SHE31
90 ESPEPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION ESP8822C FATIMA CARO ECHEVARRIA, DIEGO RCN PALMA COLUMBIA 52
91 ESPORC ESP10356 NOCTILUCA - PRORRIGGING CAPLLONCH RAMONELL, MIGUEL RCN PALMA DEHLER 38
92 ESPORC ESP6252 TRES MARES CAMPINS VERGER, MARÍA A. CN ARENAL FIRST 305 MOD.
93 NEDDRAGON NED190 DRAGONERA BOUWMEESTER, ARJEN RCN PALMA
94 MLTIRC 1 MLT1551 COMANCHE RAIDER III BOERSMA, MELLE RMYC CATENA MEDIA FARR 45 (MODIFIED)
95 ESPJ80 ESP1051 ROSHAMBO BISHAYEV, DMITRIY RCN PALMA THE RIGGING POINT, TESTIA COMPOSITE J80
96 GBRFLYING FIFTEEN GBR3817 GEKKO BIRLEY, HUGH RCNP POLLENSA OVINGTON
97 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP2 RCNP TEAM 2 BERASTAIN, LUIS RCN PALMA HANSA 303
98 NEDORC ITA16879 JEFFERTJE II BAL, CARL RCN CALPE GRAND SOLEIL 46
99 ESPORC ESP6848 VIKING IX ANDERSEN, ERIK RCN PALMA DEHLER 38C
100 ESPFLYING FIFTEEN ESP3471 S/N AGUILAR COLL, MIGUEL RCNPP / CNA COLL AGUILAR INMOBILIARIA & GALERIA DE ARTE FLYING FIFTEEN
101 ESPVIPER ESP304 VIPER 304 -, ONE PALMA RCN PALMA ONE PALMA VIPER 640
102 ESPVIPER GBR242 TEAM RCNP RCNP RCN PALMA TEAM RCNP VIPER
103 ARGBOX RULE ITA280 AZZURRA MERCURIO CREDIT ADVISORS S.L. YCCS TP52
104 GBRBOX RULE GBR8819R ALEGRE ALEGRE YACHTING LTD YC MONACO TP52
105 ESPFLYING FIFTEEN ESP3728 WIGHT FLYER STEPHEN PARRY RCNP POLLENSA FLYING FIFTEEN
106 USABOX RULE USA52018 QUANTUM RACING QUANTUM RACING / DOUG DEVOS TP52
107 SUIORC SUI7227 MODUL VELUM LUCERNA CN SANTA PONSA JV42
108 GBRORC GBR7897R JUST THE JOB SCOTT BEATTIE ANDRATX J97E
109 ESPIRC 1 ESP500 AIFOS 500 ARMADA ESPAÑOLA ARMADA ESPAÑOLA CLUB SWAN 50
110 ESPVIPER ESP306 VIPER 306 ONE PALMA RCN PALMA ONE PALMA VIPER 640
111 ESPVIPER ESP307 VIPER 307 ONE PALMA RCN PALMA ONE PALMA VIPER 640
112 ESPVIPER ESP309 VIPER 309 ONE PALMA RCN PALMA ONE PALMA VIPER 640
113 ESPVIPER ESP310 VIPER 310 ONE PALMA RCN PALMA ONE PALMA VIPER 640
114 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP3 TEAM RCNP 3 MARIA CARMEN GARCIA RCN PALMA HANSA 303
115 ESPORC ESP10592 B FIRST AZUL/OLIVER RCN PALMA FIRST 34.7
116 USAORC USA4205 LAGERTHA KURT KALBERER NEW YORK YC CLUB SWAN 42
117 ESPVIPER ESP308 WOMEN´S ANA PUJOL - NURIA SANCHEZ RCNB/MARINA BURRIANANOVA
118 ESPORC ESP9986 ENRIAERO-PUERTO DE INDIAS MANUEL PRETEL- MAXI CRUZ CDN PUNTA UMBRIA PUERTO DE INDIAS VROLIJK 37
119 ESPORC ESP1234 PHONEMOVIL INVERAVIS 2016 S.L. VALENCIA MAR PHONEMOVIL DK 46