PAÍS
CLASE
N°.Vela
BARCO
ARMADOR
Club
Sponsor
Modelo
1 ESPJ80 ESP1052 OPERA SEASON RCN PALMA RCN PALMA
2 GBRWALLY CLASS W80 TILAKKHANA ALHOEL LP RCN PALMA WALLY
3 GERORC GER1909 MYC-ONEW MYC CV PTO ANDRATX IOR 50
4 GBRWALLY CLASS GBR7077 J ONE SPAIN INVESTMENTS LTD NA WALLY
5 IVBWALLY CLASS DD98 NAHITA PANTHER MARINA LIMITED WALLY 80,6
6 IVBMAXI 72 CLASS IVB72 MOMO MOMO RACING LTD YCCS MAXI 72
7 ESPORC ESP5555 AIFOS ARMADA ESPAÑOLA COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS COREL 45
8 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP1774 TEAM RCNP MAXI DOMIGUEZ VARA - RAMON GUTIERREZ ALCANTARA RCN PALMA HANSA 303
9 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP1554 TEAM RCNP ANGEL VEGA GODOY - Mª CARMEN GARCIA LLUNA RCN PALMA HANSA 303
10 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP1781 TEAM RCNP LUIS BERASTAIN DIEZ - RCN PALMA HANSA 303
11 GBRWALLY CLASS GBR94.3 SENSEI AGAPE INVESTIMENTI LIMITED LONDON WALLY 94.3
12 NEDORC NED8083 LA BELLE FRANS VAN BELLE INTERNATIONAL YC AMSTERDAM SWAN 56
13 MLTWALLY CLASS LYRA77 LYRA KIM LIMITED WALLY
14 USAEPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION NY6 SPARTAN NGH RESTORATION GREAT HARBOR YC NEW YORK 50
15 CAYWALLY CLASS MON777 TANGO G AJAX WALLY 80
16 GBRIRC GBR22N AEGIR / SEVEN SEAS AEGIR RACING LTD
17 ESPORC ESP2008 MESTRAL FAST MORELL & MANRESA RCN PALMA SUN FAST 36
18 GBRORC RUS40100 FROGFOOT FROGFOOT MANAGEMENT LTD. KER 40
19 ESPDRAGON ESP68 YOUNG TIGER ARNE PLOCH / NANI MAS RNC PALMA
20 ESPORC ESP1234 DKTEGORIA INVERAVIS 2016 S.L. R.C.N.VALENCIA PHONEMOVIL DK46
21 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP2172 FUNDACION TAMBIEN FUNDACION TAMBIEN TAMBIEN SMURFIT KAPPA HANSA 303
22 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP2173 FUNDACION TAMBIEN FUNDACION TAMBIEN TAMBIEN SMURFIT KAPPA HANSA 303
23 NEDSWAN 45 TBC TBC TBC TBC
24 GERCLUB SWAN 50 GER5009 NIRAMO MEIER - SAWATZKI, SNKE CLUB SWAN 50
25 GBRORC GBR3135L JUMBUCK ALLISON, JOHN RORC/CBYA J109
26 SUIORC SUI2012 KAJSA III AUF DER MAUR, ROLF RCNB DK46
27 ESPFLYING FIFTEEN ESP3598 FFUGUE BABBAGE, STEPHEN R. RCNP POLLENSA CORYN
28 NEDORC ITA16879 JEFFERTJE II BAL, CARL RCN CALPE GRAND SOLEIL 46
29 GBRORC GBR7897R JUST THE JOB BEATTIE, SCOTT CVP ANDRATX J97E
30 ESPFLYING FIFTEEN 3600 DRAGONFLY BEECKEN, MICHAEL RCNP POLLENSA MI MUJER MK9
31 ESPORC ESP5570 PETROUCHKA III BINIMELIS VIDAL, JAUME RCN PALMA NAUTATEC 40
32 ESPFLYING FIFTEEN 3817 GEKKO BIRLEY, HUGH RCNPP MK 10
33 FRACLUB SWAN 50 FRA5002 GENAPI BOIXEL, JEAN-LUC YCGM
34 GBRWALLY CLASS GBR8211N OPEN SEASON BSCHER, THOMAS RCN PALMA WALLY 107
35 ESPEPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION ESP37 SONATA CABAU, JORDI INDEPENDIENTE
36 ESPORC ESP969 INBLAU / VELAMAR XV CABOT LLOMPART, JAUME J. RCN PALMA ELVSTRÖM CRUISER 30.5
37 ESPORC ESP8267 VELLMARI CABRER, JUAN RCN PALMA AIRLAN AERMEC X-37
38 ITAWALLY CLASS GBR94 MAGIC BLUE CACACE, TONI YCCS WALLY 94
39 ESPORC ESP10356 NOCTILUCA CAPLLONCH RAMONELL, MIGUEL RCN PALMA DEHLER 38
40 ESPORC ESP5285 BLAUMARINA I CASANELLA PALMER, MATEO RCNP FIRST 31.7
41 ESPORC GBR3757 ADMIRABLE CASTELL, ANTONIO RCN PALMA RED ADMIRAL
42 ESPORC ESP5496 JANUARY SAILS CATALA, GABRIEL RCN PALMA SHEA 31
43 ESPJ80 ESP1116 HM-HOTELS CHACARTEGUI CIREROL, FRANCISCO JAVIER CNA HM-HOTELS
44 GERSWAN 45 GER6845 ELENA NOVA CHRISTIAN, PLUMP RCNP / NRV SWAN 45
45 GBRFLYING FIFTEEN 3804 SPEEDY GONZALES CLOUGH, MICHAEL MUSKET COVE YC OVI 10
46 GBRSWAN 45 GBR45 R TALA COLLINS, DAVID JOHN RORC, IOMYC, RSNYC SWAN 45
47 ESPDRAGON 75 OMNI COMPANY, JOAN RCN PALMA
48 ESPORC ITA42028 BLUE COROMINAS GUERIN, DIANA RCN BARCELONA SWAN 42 CS
49 ESPDRAGON ESP52 BERIMBAU CUNHA MARTINS, RAPHAEL RCN PALMA PETTICROWS
50 NEDSWAN 45 USA18 K-FORCE DE KRAKER, JAN WSV TERNEUZEN KRAKER TRAILERS SWAN 45
51 NEDORC GBR1513L IL CORVO DE VIN, ASTRID WV BRESKENS, NL GRAND SOLEIL 43 OT
52 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP2601 CVP ANDRATX DEL REINO, VIOLETA CVP ANDRATX FUNDACION ALEX HANSA 303
53 GERORC GER5374 BLANC BLEU DELECATE, JOERG KYC FIRST 36.7
54 GERDRAGON ESP64 DINO DETZKEIT, SIEGFRIED RCN PALMA DRAGON
55 GBRIRC GBP60X SPECTRE DUBENS, PETER RTYC PD60
56 ESPEPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION S/N DELFINO ENTRECANALES, BRUNO RCN PALMA KETCH
57 USAMAXI 72 CLASS USA45 BELLA MENTE FAUTH, HAP NEW YORK YC TSI, INC. MAXI 72
58 SUIORC SUI3050 NATALIE FELIX, HALDNER RVS NONE POGO 30
59 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP2600 CVP ANDRATX FERRA, TONI CVP ANDRATX FUNDACION ALEX HANSA 303
60 ITAMAXI 72 CLASS MON1 PEPE CANNONBALL FERRARI, DARIO YCI-YCCS MAXI 72
61 ESPORC ESP4666 SP SAILS FORNES, CHRISTIAN RCN PALMA SAILING PERFORMANCE NAUTATECH 32
62 ESPDRAGON ESP28 MR. FORTEZA CASTRO, JORGE RCN PALMA PETTICROW
63 ESPORC ESP6006 CROSSWIND GALMÉS SEGUÍ, JUAN RCN PALMA JV43
64 ESPORC ESP7396 ROCH GARRIGA, PABLO RCM BARCLONA AUDAX ENERGIA TP52
65 BELORC ESP8910 BLUE FLAG GIL, MATIAS RCN PALMA J 35
66 ESPDRAGON ESP1 LAZY DAISY GIL-MENDOZA MARCH, GERMAN RCN PALMA DRAGON
67 RUSORC ESP8129 CHRONO GORYACHEV, VLADISLAV FIRST 34.7
68 ESPORC ESP6540 MICANGA GRIMALT PONS, MATEU RCN PALMA PUMA 34
69 ESPORC ESP8466 VéRTIGO DOS GUASCH PUBILL, ANTONIO C.N.EL BALíS SALONA 37
70 ESPORC ESP9979 EXPERTO GUTIERREZ RAMADA, LUIS RCN VALENCIA X-41
71 ANTORC ANT104 LOST HORIZON HANNA, DAVID ANTIGUA YC OLSON 30 MOD
72 GBRFLYING FIFTEEN 3763 FFEIL GOOD HARVEY, ANDREW RCNPP FLYING FIFTEEN
73 SWEEPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION SWE510 HANNI II HEDLUND, BJÖRN TBSK TRULY CLASSIC 51
74 GERCLUB SWAN 50 GER5005 EARLYBIRD HENDRIK, BRANDIS CLASS SWAN 50
75 IRLDRAGON IRLRH32 WISH HENNESSY, ROBIN RCN PALMA
76 GERORC GER7021 WINDFANG HERHOLZ, MATTHIAS GERMANY BAVARIA 32
77 ESPORC ZAS ZAS SAILING RCN VALENCIA G.SOLEIL 37
78 NEDDRAGON NED190 DRAGONERA HOLTHUIZEN, ROBERT RCNP
79 NEDDRAGON SWE310 CABRERA HOLTHUIZEN, ROBERT RCNP
80 GBRORC GBR745R WEREWOLF HORN, JOHN RYA FARR 45
81 GERORC GER7344 KOYAMAS HORN, HERBERT DRS XP44
82 ESPORC ESP7363 PRESTO HORRACH, EDUARDO RCN PALMA BAVARIA MATCH 35
83 NEDSWAN 45 NED 999 MOVING INTELLIGENCE HORST, PATRICK YACHTCLUB SCHEVENINGEN MOVING INTELLIGENCE SWAN 45
84 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP1873 CVP ANDRATX IGLESIAS, ISAIA CVP ANDRATX FUNDACION ALEX HANSA 303
85 GERJ80 GER1259 JOTAJUERGA INKEN, BRAUNSCHMIDT ASV AACHEN J80
86 ESPORC ESP7647 EMERGENCIES SETMIL IZQUIERDO TELLEZ, RAFAEL CN S´ARENAL DUFOUR 40 KB
87 GERIRC GER5506 PHOENIX KIERMAIER, AUGUST KNIERIM 49
88 CAYIRC CAY65 CARO KLINK, MAXIMILIAN 65
89 NEDSWAN 45 ITA45050 GAASTRA KOLFF, BEN SWAN 45
90 CAYWALLY CLASS CAY1002 GALATEIA LEUSCHEN, DAVID WALLYCENTO
91 GEREPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION MARIGAN MARIGAN LIESENHOFF, TIM RCN PALMA GAFF CUTTER
92 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP2711 LAS PALMAS D GRAN CANARIA-CIUDAD DE MAR Y CULTURAS LLACA DÍAZ, DANIEL RCN DE GRAN CANARIA HANSA 303 DOBLE
93 ESPORC ESP2523 JANO LUMBRERAS GOMEZ, GERARDO JOSE RCN PALMA JEANNEAU RUSH 31 REGATA
94 ESPORC GBR42 MAGICAL LUNA TUDELA, DOMINIQUE MARINA GREENWICH MARINA GREENWICH CLUB SWAN 42
95 ESPORC ESP8736 S´AVENC MARQUÉS COLL, TONI RCN PALMA SALONA 37
96 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP1874 CVP ANDRATX MAS, MUNDO CVP ANDRATX FUNDACION ALEX HANSA 303
97 ESPORC ESP10345 SIRPI MATHEU BLANQUET, JOSE CMSAP FIRST 35
98 ESPORC ESP5099 BRUIX CUATRO MERCADAL VADELL, MIGUEL ANGEL RCN PALMA X-362
99 ESPORC ESP4225 PEZ DE ABRIL MESEGUER HUERTAS, JOSE MARIA CN PORTMAN CMSA SWAN 42
100 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP1913 CVP ANDRATX MESTRE, JANA CVP ANDRATX FUNDACION ALEX HANSA 303
101 BELFLYING FIFTEEN 3432 EXTRA SENSORY PERCEPTION MICHAEL, COUGH SPORTS NAUTIQUES DE L'EAU D'HEURE (BELGI MK IX
102 GBRFLYING FIFTEEN ESP3610 STORMTROOPER 3 MILES, DAVID RCNP POLLENSA NONE
103 ESPORC ESP6933 XALEST MIRALLES, BERNAT RCNPALMA DEHLER 36
104 SUICLUB SWAN 50 SUI MATHILDE MORTEN H, KIELLAND YACHT CLUB DE GSTAAD SWAN 50
105 GEREPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION GER6742 HAPPY FOREVER OLDENDORFF, CHRISTIAN HAMBURG SPIRIT 52
106 USADRAGON USA 217 APHRODITE OLIVER, MIGUEL RCNP DRAGON
107 RUSORC FRA9687 NOISY OYSTER OLIVIER, PARCHET J122
108 GBRWALLY CLASS GBR1001R MAGIC CARPET CUBED OWEN-JONES, SIR LINDSAY RTYC WALLY CENTO
109 ESPDRAGON ESP99 CAPA PABLO RIERA-MARSA, CARLOS CARBAJAL
110 ESPWALLY CLASS W-94.2 GALMA PALATCHI, ALBERTO RCN PALMA WALLY 94
111 ESPORC ESP5158 CREMISE PALMER, SEBASTIAN CLUB DE VELA PUERTO DE ANDRATX RANGER 32
112 ITAEPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION S/N SAMURAI PAVESE, LUIGI ASSOCIAZIONE ITALIANA CLASICO
113 SUIWALLY CLASS 888 RYOKAN 2 PHILIPPE, LIGIER SNG GENEVE WALLY 80
114 ESPJ80 ESP1111 ATILA PUJADAS CORRO, MIQUEL RCN PALMA J80
115 ESPEPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION ESP4622 CALIMA PUJOL, JAVIER CM MAHON S&S
116 PORORC POR5050 FIFTY BY STORAX RAMADA, RUI WE DO SAILING STORAX FIRST 59
117 GEREPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION GER7 LEGOLAS RICKE, JENS RCN PALMA SPIRIT 46
118 ESPDRAGON 72 KOMODO RIGO OLAUSSON, DANIEL RCN PALMA
119 ESPORC ESP6069 YABADABA RIPOLL ALBERTI, BERNAT RCN PALMA X-302
120 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP1915 CVP ANDRATX ROIG, SERGIO CVP ANDRATX FUNDACION ALEX HANSA 303
121 ESPORC ESP5291 FEHURIHI ROS, CARLOS CVP ANDRATX DIAFREO MALLORCA RO300
122 GERJ80 GER1169 CODE ZERO RUDEWALD, THOMAS RCN PALMA CODE ZERO J80
123 SUIIRC SUI5510 MUSIC RUEDI, HUBER BALTIC 50
124 NEDORC NED9044 NEXT SUMMER RUUD, VAN ES ST ANNALAND ( NL ) XP44
125 ESPORC ESP28 NAUTIPAINTS SALOM, TONI RCN PALMA NAUTIPAINTS X - 442
126 GBRORC GBR3642R LONG ECHO SAMPSON, BARRY RCNP SWAN 42
127 GERORC ESP7000 JOT SASCHA, JAEGER YACHTCLUB FRANKONIA (YCF) BAULINK GENERALUNTERNEHMUNG PUMA 42
128 ESPORC ESP10222 PORRÓN IX SENIS , LUIS RCN VALENCIA SWAN 45
129 ESPDRAGON ESP75 COCOLISCHI 3 SERVERA, JUAN RCN PALMA PETTICROW
130 RUSDRAGON RUS6 STASYA SHMID, ALEXANDER PIROGOVO PETTICROWS
131 BELORC ESP9043 BULLA NAUTISERVICE TORRES GOMEZ, ALBERTO RCNP RO 330
132 BELORC ESP5670 HISTOLAB TORRES ROVIRA, JOSE JUAN RCN PALMA FIRST 40.7
133 NORORC NOR12242 AL CAPONE TREPKA, CHRISTIAN VON ROYAL NORWEGIAN YACHT CLUB GP42
134 ESPORC ESP9876 NIDEA 2 TRUYOLS, ALEJO CN SA RAPITA GRAND SOLEIL 37
135 NEDSWAN 45 NED14545 MOTIONS VAN OEVEREN, LENNARD AUTOMOTIONS SWAN 45
136 ESPORC ESP8137 NADIR VAQUER COMAS, PEDRO CVPA SWAN 42CS
137 ESPIRC ESP9518 2 MUCH VARELA ENTRECANALES, ANDRES RCNP POLLENSA PELOTARI.PROJECT X-65
138 GBRFLYING FIFTEEN ESP3577 FUEGO FATUO WALKER, JOHN RCNPP MK IX SMOOTHY
139 NEDORC NED53 SILVEREN SWAEN WERST, FRANK IYC AMSTERDAM JOE MERINO SWAN 53
140 GERORC GER 7533 WHITE BLIZZZ WESTPHAL LANGLOH, STEFAN BLANKENESER SEGEL CLUB FORMULAR ONE
141 DENORC DEN46 XAOS WOLFF, RAINER NRV LUFFE 45 SPORT
142 NEDORC TUR2206 KIM YANN, LYTHGOE INDEPENDIENTE FIRST 40.7
143 NEDORC NED8548 CUORDISOLE ZONNEVELD, ROBERTJAN SWAN 601